Current Pennsylvania Elected Representatives

US President & Vice President
US President
Donald Trump - R
►Websitewww.donaldjtrump.com
72
US Vice President
Mike Pence - R
►Websitewww.mikepence.com
59
US Senate
Pennsylvania Senator
Bob Casey, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.bobcasey.com
58
Pennsylvania Senator
Patrick Toomey - R
►Websitewww.toomeyforsenate.com
57
US House of Representatives
Pennsylvania Congressional District 1
Brian Fitzpatrick - R
►Websitewww.brianfitzpatrick.com/
Pennsylvania Congressional District 2
Brendan F. Boyle - D
►Websitewww.voteboyle.com
41
Pennsylvania Congressional District 3
Dwight Evans - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Evans
64
Pennsylvania Congressional District 4
Madeleine Dean Cunnane - D
Pennsylvania Congressional District 5
Mary Gay Scanlon - D
►Websitewww.scanlonforcongress.com/
Pennsylvania Congressional District 6
Chrissy Houlahan - D
►Websitewww.chrissyhoulahanforcongress.com/
Pennsylvania Congressional District 7
Susan Wild - D
►Websitewildforcongress.com/
Pennsylvania Congressional District 8
Matthew Alton Cartwright - D
►Websitecartwrightcongress.com/home
57
Pennsylvania Congressional District 9
Dan Meuser - R
►Websitewww.meuserforcongress.com/
Pennsylvania Congressional District 10
Scott Perry - R
►Websitewww.patriotsforperry.com
Pennsylvania Congressional District 11
Lloyd K. Smucker - R
►Websitewww.ElectSmuckerPA.com
54
Pennsylvania Congressional District 12
Thomas A. "Tom" Marino - R
►Websitewww.tommarinoforcongress.com
67
Pennsylvania Congressional District 13
John Joyce - R
►Websitejohnjoyceforcongress.com/
Pennsylvania Congressional District 14
Guy Reschenthaler - R
Pennsylvania Congressional District 15
Glenn William Thompson, Jr. - R
►Websitewww.friendsofglennthompson.com
59
Pennsylvania Congressional District 16
Mike Kelly - R
►Websitewww.mikekellyforcongress.com
70
Pennsylvania Congressional District 17
Conor Lamb - D
Pennsylvania Congressional District 18
Mike Doyle - D
►Websitemikedoyleforcongress.com
65
Governor and Lieutenant Governor
Pennsylvania Governor
Tom Wolf - D
►Websitewww.wolfforpa.com
70
Pennsylvania Lieutenant Governor
John Fetterman - D
►Websitewww.johnfetterman.com
Statewide Officials
Pennsylvania Attorney General
Josh Shapiro - D
►Websitewww.joshshapiro.org
45
Pennsylvania Auditor General
Eugene A. Depasquale - D
Pennsylvania State Treasurer
Joe Torsella - D
►Websitewww.joetorsella.com
55
Pennsylvania Senate
State Senator District 1
Lawrence M. Farnese, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.senatorfarnese.com
50
State Senator District 2
Christine M. Tartaglione - D
►Websitewww.senatortartaglione.com
58
State Senator District 3
John P. Sabatina, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.johnsabatina.com
State Senator District 3
Sharif Street - D
State Senator District 4
Art Haywood - D
►Websitewww.senatorhaywood.com
State Senator District 5
Thomas H. Killion - R
►Websitewww.repkillion.com
State Senator District 5
John P. Sabatina, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.johnsabatina.com
State Senator District 6
Tina M. Davis - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/davis
State Senator District 7
Vincent J. Hughes - D
►Websitesenatorhughes.com
62
State Senator District 7
Scott Martin - R
State Senator District 8
Anthony H. Williams - D
►Websitewww.senatoranthonyhwilliams.com
61
State Senator District 9
Thomas H. Killion - R
►Websitewww.repkillion.com
State Senator District 9
Daylin Leach - D
►Websitewww.senatorleach.com
57
State Senator District 10
Steve J. Santarsiero - D
►Websitesantarsieroforcongress.com
State Senator District 11
Scott E. Hutchinson - R
►Websitewww.senatorscotthutchinson.com
State Senator District 11
Judith L. Schwank - D
►Websitewww.senatorschwank.com
State Senator District 12
Maria Collett - D
►Websitewww.mariaforpasenate.com/
State Senator District 13
Scott Martin - R
State Senator District 13
Joseph B. Scarnati, III - R
►Websitewww.senatorscarnati.com
56
State Senator District 14
John T. Yudichak - D
►Websitewww.senatoryudichak.com
48
State Senator District 15
David G. Argall - R
►Websitewww.senatorargall.com
59
State Senator District 15
Rob Teplitz - D
►Websitewww.robteplitz.com
47
State Senator District 16
Patrick M. Browne - R
►Websitewww.senatorbrowne.com
54
State Senator District 17
Richard Alloway, II - R
►Websitesenatoralloway.com
State Senator District 17
Daylin Leach - D
►Websitewww.senatorleach.com
57
State Senator District 18
Lisa Boscola - D
►Websitewww.legis.state.pa.us/cfdocs/legis/home/member_information/senate_bio.cfm?districtnumber=18
56
State Senator District 19
Andrew E. Dinniman - D
►Websitewww.senatordinniman.com
State Senator District 19
Guy Reschenthaler - R
State Senator District 20
Elisabeth J. Baker - R
►Websitewww.bakerforsenate.com
State Senator District 21
Scott E. Hutchinson - R
►Websitewww.senatorscotthutchinson.com
State Senator District 21
Donald C. "Don" White - R
►Websitesenatordonwhite.com
68
State Senator District 22
John P. Blake - D
►Websitejohnblakesenate.com
58
State Senator District 23
James R. Brewster - D
►Websitewww.senatorbrewster.com
State Senator District 23
Gene Yaw - R
►Websitewww.senatorgeneyaw.com
75
State Senator District 24
Robert Bruce Mensch - R
►Websitewww.senatormensch.com
73
State Senator District 25
Joseph B. Scarnati, III - R
►Websitewww.senatorscarnati.com
56
State Senator District 25
Sean D. Wiley - D
►Websitewww.votewiley.com
47
State Senator District 26
Timothy P. Kearney - D
State Senator District 27
John R. Gordner - R
►Websitewww.senatorgordner.com
56
State Senator District 28
Kristin Phillips-Hill - R
State Senator District 29
David G. Argall - R
►Websitewww.senatorargall.com
59
State Senator District 30
Judith F. Ward - R
State Senator District 31
Mike Regan - R
►Websitewww.repmikeregan.com
State Senator District 32
Pat Stefano - R
►Websitewww.senatorstefano.com
State Senator District 33
Richard Alloway, II - R
►Websitesenatoralloway.com
State Senator District 34
Jacob D. "Jake" Corman, III - R
►Websitewww.senatorcorman.com
54
State Senator District 35
John N. Wozniak - D
►Websitewww.senator-wozniak.com
62
State Senator District 36
Ryan P. Aument - R
►Websitewww.electaument.com
State Senator District 37
Guy Reschenthaler - R
State Senator District 38
Jeremy Kevin Shaffer - R
►Websitewww.shaffer4pa.com/
State Senator District 39
Kim Ward - R
►Websitewww.senatorward.com
State Senator District 40
Mario M. Scavello - R
►Websitewww.senatorscavello.com
66
State Senator District 41
Donald C. "Don" White - R
►Websitesenatordonwhite.com
68
State Senator District 42
Wayne D. Fontana - D
►Websitewww.senatorfontana.com
68
State Senator District 43
Jay Costa, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.senatorcosta.com
61
State Senator District 44
Katie Muth - D
►Websitewww.katiemuthforpasenate44.com/
State Senator District 45
James R. Brewster - D
►Websitewww.senatorbrewster.com
State Senator District 46
Camera Bartolotta - R
►Websitewww.senatorbartolotta.com
54
State Senator District 47
Elder Vogel, Jr. - R
►Websitewww.senatoreldervogel.com
62
State Senator District 48
Mike Folmer - R
►Websitewww.senatorfolmer.com
62
State Senator District 49
Sean D. Wiley - D
►Websitewww.votewiley.com
47
State Senator District 50
Michele Brooks - R
►Websitewww.senatorbrooks.com
Pennsylvania House
State Representative District 1
Patrick J. Harkins - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Harkins
54
State Representative District 2
Bob Merski - D
►Websitewww.bobmerski.com/
State Representative District 3
Ryan A. Bizzarro - D
►Websitewww.pastaterep.com
State Representative District 4
Curtis G. Sonney - R
State Representative District 5
Barry J. Jozwiak - R
State Representative District 6
Bradley T. Roae - R
State Representative District 7
Mark Alfred Longietti - R
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/longietti
54
State Representative District 8
Tedd Nesbit - R
State Representative District 9
Christopher Sainato - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/sainato
59
State Representative District 10
Aaron Joseph Bernstine - R
►Websiteaaronforstaterep.com
State Representative District 11
Brian L. Ellis - R
State Representative District 12
Daryl D. Metcalfe - R
►Websitewww.repmetcalfe.com
56
State Representative District 13
John Adda Lawrence - R
►Websitewww.replawrence.com
State Representative District 14
James E. Marshall - R
►Websitewww.repmarshall.com
58
State Representative District 15
Joshua Daniel Kail - R
State Representative District 16
Robert F. Matzie - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Matzie
State Representative District 17
Parke H. Wentling - R
State Representative District 18
Gene Digirolamo - R
►Websitewww.genedigirolamo.com
68
State Representative District 19
Jake Wheatley - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/wheatley
State Representative District 20
Adam J. Ravenstahl - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Ravenstahl
State Representative District 21
Sara G. Innamorato - D
►Websitewww.saraforpa.com/
State Representative District 22
Peter George Schweyer - D
►Websitewww.peterschweyer.com
40
State Representative District 23
Dan B. Frankel - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/frankel
62
State Representative District 24
Edward Charles "Ed" Gainey - D
State Representative District 25
Joseph F. Markosek - D
►Websitewww.markosek.com
68
State Representative District 26
Timothy F. Hennessey - R
►Websitewww.rephennessey.com
71
State Representative District 27
Daniel J. Deasy, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/deasy
State Representative District 28
Mike Coyne Turzai - R
State Representative District 29
Meghan Schroeder - R
►Websitewww.meghanforpa.com/
State Representative District 30
Lori A. Mizgorski - R
State Representative District 31
Perry S. Warren, Jr. - D
State Representative District 32
Anthony M. "Tony" Deluca - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/deluca
81
State Representative District 33
Francis J. "Frank" Dermody - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/dermody
67
State Representative District 34
Summer L. Lee - D
►Websitewww.summerforpa.com/kickoff
State Representative District 35
Austin Davis - D
►Websitewww.davisforpa.com/
State Representative District 36
Harry A. Readshaw, III - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/readshaw
77
State Representative District 37
Melinda S. "Mindy" Fee - R
State Representative District 38
William C. Kortz, II - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Kortz
State Representative District 39
Michael J. Puskaric - R
►Websitepuskaricforpa.com/
State Representative District 40
Natalie Nicole Mihalek Stuck - R
State Representative District 41
Brett R. Miller - R
►Websitewww.millerforpahouse.com
State Representative District 42
Daniel L. "Dan" Miller - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/miller
State Representative District 43
Keith James Greiner - R
►Websitewww.keithgreiner.com
State Representative District 44
Valerie S. Gaydos - R
►Websitewww.VoteValerieGaydos.com
State Representative District 45
Anita Astorino Kulik
►Websitewww.anitaastorinokulik.com
State Representative District 46
Jason A. Ortitay - R
►Websitewww.reportitay.com
State Representative District 47
Keith J. Gillespie - R
State Representative District 48
Timothy John O'Neal - R
►Websitewww.onealforpa.com/
State Representative District 49
Donald "Bud" Cook - R
►Websitewww.4wethepeople-cook.com
State Representative District 50
Pam Snyder - D
►Websitewww.votepamsnyder.com
State Representative District 51
Matthew David Dowling - R
►Websitematthewddowling.com
State Representative District 52
Ryan James Warner - R
State Representative District 53
Steve Richard Malagari - D
State Representative District 54
Robert J. Brooks - R
►Websiteelectbobbrooks.com/
State Representative District 55
Joseph A. Petrarca - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/petrarca
57
State Representative District 56
George S. Dunbar - R
State Representative District 57
Eric R. Nelson - R
►Websiteelectericnelson.com
State Representative District 58
Justin M. Walsh - R
State Representative District 59
Mike Reese - R
►Websitewww.votemikereese.com
State Representative District 60
Jeff Paul Pyle - R
►Websitewww.jeffpyle.net
54
State Representative District 61
Laura Elizabeth Frances Hanbidge - D
►Websitelizhanbidge.ngpvanhost.com/
State Representative District 62
James Bruno Struzzi, II - R
State Representative District 63
Donna R. Oberlander - R
State Representative District 64
R. Lee James - R
State Representative District 65
Kathy L. Rapp - R
State Representative District 66
Cris E. Dush - R
State Representative District 67
Martin T. Causer - R
State Representative District 68
Clint Dennis Owlett - R
►Websitewww.owlettforparep.com/
State Representative District 69
Carl Walker Metzgar - R
►Websitewww.repmetzgar.com
State Representative District 70
Matthew D. Bradford - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Bradford
State Representative District 71
James Patrick Rigby - R
State Representative District 72
Frank J. Burns - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Burns
State Representative District 73
Thomas R. "Tommy" Sankey, III - R
State Representative District 74
Dan K. Williams - D
►Websitewww.citizensfordanwilliams.com/about-dan-williams-2
State Representative District 75
Matthew M. Gabler - R
State Representative District 76
Stephanie Paige Borowicz - R
State Representative District 77
H. Scott Conklin - D
►Websitescottconklin.com
60
State Representative District 78
Jesse Wills Topper - R
►Websitewww.jessetopper.com
State Representative District 79
Louis C. Schmitt, Jr. - R
State Representative District 80
James V. Gregory - R
State Representative District 81
Richard S. Irvin - R
State Representative District 82
Johnathan Dean Hershey - R
State Representative District 83
Jeff Wheeland - R
State Representative District 84
Garth David Everett - R
►Websitewww.repeverett.com
64
State Representative District 85
Frederick B. Keller - R
►Websitewww.repfredkeller.com
State Representative District 86
Mark K. Keller - R
►Websitewww.repkeller.com
64
State Representative District 87
William Gregory Rothman - R
►Websitewww.gregrothman.com
51
State Representative District 88
Sheryl M. Delozier - R
►Websitewww.repdelozier.com
State Representative District 89
Robert W. Kauffman - R
►Websitewww.repkauffman.com
44
State Representative District 90
Paul Thomas Schemel - R
State Representative District 91
Daniel P. Moul - R
State Representative District 92
Dawn Wetzel Keefer - R
►Websitewww.friendsofkeefercommittee.com
State Representative District 93
Paul Michael Jones - R
State Representative District 94
Stanley E. "Stan" Saylor - R
►Websitewww.repsaylor.com
63
State Representative District 95
Carol Delores Hill-Evans - D
State Representative District 96
Peter Michael "Mike" Sturla - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/sturla
62
State Representative District 97
Steven Curtis Mentzer - R
►Websitewww.repmentzer.com
State Representative District 98
David S. Hickernell - R
►Websitewww.rephickernell.com
State Representative District 99
David H. Zimmerman - R
State Representative District 100
Bryan D. Cutler - R
State Representative District 101
Francis X. Ryan - R
►Websitewww.colfrankryan.com
State Representative District 102
Russ Diamond - R
►Websitewww.repdiamond.com
55
State Representative District 103
Patty H. Kim - D
State Representative District 104
Susan C. "Sue" Helm - R
State Representative District 105
Andrew Lewis - R
►Websitewww.voteandrewlewis.com/
State Representative District 106
Thomas L. Mehaffie, III - R
►Websitewww.tommehaffieforpa.com
State Representative District 107
Kurt A. Masser - R
State Representative District 108
Lynda J. Schlegel-Culver - R
►Websitewww.lyndaculver.com
State Representative District 109
David R. Millard - R
►Websitewww.repmillard.com
65
State Representative District 110
Tina Pickett - R
►Websitewww.reppickett.com
75
State Representative District 111
Jonathan Fritz - R
State Representative District 112
Kyle J. Mullins - D
State Representative District 113
Martin B. Flynn - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Flynn
43
State Representative District 114
Michael G. Kavulich - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/kavulich
State Representative District 115
Maureen E. Madden - D
►Websitewww.maureenmadden.com
State Representative District 116
Tarah C. Toohil - R
►Websitewww.reptoohil.com
39
State Representative District 117
Karen Boback - R
►Websitewww.karenboback.com/
State Representative District 118
Michael B. Carroll - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Carroll
State Representative District 119
Gerald J. Mullery - D
►Websitewww.geraldmullery.com
State Representative District 120
Aaron D. Kaufer - R
State Representative District 121
Edwin A. Pashinski - D
►Websitewww.eddiedaypashinski.com
State Representative District 122
Doyle M. Heffley - R
►Websitewww.repheffley.com
State Representative District 123
Neal P. Goodman - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/goodman
State Representative District 124
Jerome P. "Jerry" Knowles - R
State Representative District 125
Michael G. Tobash - R
State Representative District 126
Mark Lucio Rozzi - D
State Representative District 127
Thomas R. Caltagirone - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Caltagirone
76
State Representative District 128
Mark M. Gillen - R
State Representative District 129
James A. Cox, Jr. - R
State Representative District 130
David M. Maloney, Sr. - R
►Websitewww.repmaloney.com
State Representative District 131
Justin J. Simmons - R
►Websitejustin4staterep.com
32
State Representative District 132
Michael Thory "Mike" Schlossberg - D
►Websitewww.voteschlossberg.com
35
State Representative District 133
Jeanne McNeill - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/McNeill/
State Representative District 134
Ryan E. MacKenzie - R
State Representative District 135
Stephen P. Samuelson - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/samuelson
State Representative District 136
Robert L. Freeman - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/freeman
62
State Representative District 137
Joseph T. Emrick - R
State Representative District 138
Marcia M. Hahn - R
State Representative District 139
Michael T. "Mike" Peifer - R
►Websitewww.reppeifer.com
50
State Representative District 140
John T. Galloway - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Galloway
State Representative District 141
Tina M. Davis - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/davis
State Representative District 142
Frank Anthony Farry, III - R
►Websitewww.repfarry.com
42
State Representative District 143
Wendy Ullman - D
►Websitewendyullman.com/
66
State Representative District 144
Todd Polinchock - R
►Websitewww.toddpolinchock.com/
State Representative District 145
Craig T. Staats - R
State Representative District 146
Joseph P. Ciresi - D
State Representative District 147
Marcy L. Toepel - R
State Representative District 148
Mary Josephine Daley - D
State Representative District 149
Timothy Patrick Briggs - D
State Representative District 150
Joseph G. Webster, Ph.D. - D
State Representative District 151
William Todd Stephens - R
►Websitewww.reptoddstephens.com
State Representative District 152
Thomas Paul Murt - R
State Representative District 153
Ben Sanchez - D
►Websitewww.bensanchez.org/
43
State Representative District 154
Stephen C. McCarter - D
►Websitewww.stevemccarter.com
State Representative District 155
Danielle Friel Otten - D
State Representative District 156
Carolyn Comitta
►Websitewww.democracy.com/CarolynComittaPa156
State Representative District 157
Melissa Shusterman - D
►Websitewww.melissashusterman.com/
State Representative District 158
Christina Sappey - D
►Websitewww.christinasappeypa158.com/what-we-do/
State Representative District 159
Brian Kirkland - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/kirkland
35
State Representative District 160
Stephen E. Barrar - R
►Websitewww.stevebarrar.com
64
State Representative District 161
Leanne T. Krueger-Braneky - D
State Representative District 162
David M. Delloso - D
State Representative District 163
Michael Patrick Zabel - D
►Websitewww.votezabel.com/
State Representative District 164
Margo Lomax Davidson - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Davidson
56
State Representative District 165
Alexander T. Charlton - R
State Representative District 166
Gregory S. Vitali - D
►Websitewww.votevitali.com
62
State Representative District 167
Kristine C. Howard - D
►Websitekristinehoward.com/
State Representative District 168
Christopher B. Quinn - R
State Representative District 169
Kate A. Klunk - R
State Representative District 170
Martina A. White - R
►Websitewww.votemartina.com
State Representative District 171
Kerry Albert Benninghoff - R
State Representative District 172
Kevin J. Boyle - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/kboyle
41
State Representative District 173
Mike J. Driscoll - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/mcgeehan
State Representative District 174
Ed Neilson - D
State Representative District 175
Marylouise Isaacson - D
State Representative District 176
Jack B. Rader, Jr. - R
State Representative District 177
Joe C. Hohenstein - D
►Websitewww.electjoehohenstein.org
State Representative District 178
Wendi Thomas - R
►Websitewww.votewendi.com/about-wendi
State Representative District 179
Jason T. Dawkins - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Dawkins
State Representative District 180
Angel Cruz - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Cruz
State Representative District 181
Malcolm Kenyatta - D
►Websitewww.malcolmforpa.com/story/malcolm-kenyatta-running-for-state-rep.-181st-district
State Representative District 182
Brian K. Sims - D
State Representative District 183
Zach Mako - R
State Representative District 184
Elizabeth Fiedler - D
►Websiteelizabethfiedler.com/2710/
State Representative District 185
Maria P. Donatucci - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/donatucci
State Representative District 186
Jordan A. Harris - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Harris
State Representative District 187
Gary W. Day - R
State Representative District 188
James R. Roebuck, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Roebuck
73
State Representative District 189
Rosemary M. Brown - R
State Representative District 190
Vanessa L. Brown - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/brown
State Representative District 191
Joanna E. McClinton - D
►Websitejoannamcclinton.com
State Representative District 192
Morgan Cephas - D
State Representative District 193
Torren C. Ecker - R
►Websitewww.eckerforstaterep.com/
State Representative District 194
Pamela Ann DeLissio - D
State Representative District 195
Donna Bullock - D
►Websitewww.donnabullock195.com
State Representative District 196
Seth Michael Grove - R
►Websitewww.electsethgrove.com
State Representative District 197
Danilo R. Burgos - D
►Websitewww.daniloburgos197.com
State Representative District 198
Rosita C. Youngblood - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Youngblood
71
State Representative District 199
Barbara J. Gleim - R
State Representative District 200
Chris Rabb - D
State Representative District 201
Stephen Kinsey - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Kinsey
State Representative District 202
Jared G. Solomon - D
►Websitewww.jaredsolomon.com
State Representative District 203
Isabella Fitzgerald - D
►Websiteisabellafitzgerald.org
County Elected Representatives
We Need Your Help