Election Contests and Ballot Measures

November 6, 2018 Pennsylvania General Election

Pennsylvania

Note: Candidate pictures are the most current we have on file. Because this is a past election, they may not show a candidate’s likeness at the time of the election and some of the links to websites, emails, and social media may be broken.
US Senate
Compare the candidates
Lou Barletta - R
Bob Casey, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.bobcasey.com
59
Neal Taylor Gale - G
Dale R. Kerns, Jr. - L
US House of Representatives
Representative In Congress District 1
Compare the candidates
Brian Fitzpatrick - R
►Websitewww.brianfitzpatrick.com/
Henry Scott Wallace - D
►Websitewww.scottwallacepa.com/
Representative In Congress District 2
Compare the candidates
Brendan F. Boyle - D
►Websitewww.voteboyle.com
42
David Torres - R
Representative In Congress District 3
Compare the candidates
Dwight Evans - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Evans
64
Bryan E. Leib - R
►Websitewww.bryanleib.com
33
Representative In Congress District 4
Compare the candidates
Daniel David - R
►Websitedandavidforcongress.com/
Madeleine Dean Cunnane - D
Representative In Congress District 5
Compare the candidates
Pearl Kim - R
Mary Gay Scanlon - D
►Websitewww.scanlonforcongress.com/
Representative In Congress District 6
Compare the candidates
Chrissy Houlahan - D
►Websitewww.chrissyhoulahanforcongress.com/
Greg McCauley - R
►Websitemccauleyforcongress.com/
Representative In Congress District 7
Compare the candidates
Marty Nothstein - R
►Websitewww.martyforpa.com/
Tim Silfies - L
►Websitewww.timsilfies.com/
Susan Wild - D
►Websitewildforcongress.com/
Representative In Congress District 8
Compare the candidates
Matthew Alton Cartwright - D
►Websitecartwrightcongress.com/home
57
John Chrin - R
►Websitewww.johnchrin.com/
Representative In Congress District 9
Compare the candidates
Dan Meuser - R
►Websitewww.meuserforcongress.com/
Denny Wolff - D
Representative In Congress District 10
Compare the candidates
Scott Perry - R
►Websitewww.patriotsforperry.com
George Scott - D
►Websitewww.georgescott4congress.com/
57
Representative In Congress District 11
Compare the candidates
Jessica King - D
►Websitejesskingforcongress.com/
45
Lloyd K. Smucker - R
►Websitewww.ElectSmuckerPA.com
55
Representative In Congress District 12
Compare the candidates
Marc Friedenberg - D
Thomas A. "Tom" Marino - R
►Websitewww.tommarinoforcongress.com
67
Representative In Congress District 13
Compare the candidates
John Joyce - R
►Websitejohnjoyceforcongress.com/
Brent Ottaway - D
►Websitewww.blairco.org/Pages/default.aspx
Representative In Congress District 14
Compare the candidates
Bibiana Boerio - D
►Websiteboerioforcongress.com/
Guy Reschenthaler - R
Representative In Congress District 15
Compare the candidates
Susan Boser - D
►Websitewww.susanboserforcongress.com/
Glenn William Thompson, Jr. - R
►Websitewww.friendsofglennthompson.com
59
Representative In Congress District 16
Compare the candidates
Ebert G. Bill Beeman - L
►Websiteebertbeeman4congress.com/
70
Ron Dinicola - D
►Websitewww.dinicolaforcongress.com/
Mike Kelly - R
►Websitewww.mikekellyforcongress.com
70
Representative In Congress District 17
Compare the candidates
Conor Lamb - D
Keith J. Rothfus - R
►Websitewww.keithpa4.com
57
Representative In Congress District 18
Mike Doyle - D
►Websitemikedoyleforcongress.com
65
Governor & Lieutenant Governor
Compare the candidates
Scott Wagner - R
►Websitescottwagnerforsenate.com
Jeff Bartos - R
Tom Wolf - D
►Websitewww.wolfforpa.com
70
John Fetterman - D
►Websitewww.johnfetterman.com
Paul Glover - G
►Websitepaulglover.org/governor.html
71
Jocolyn Bowser-Bostick - G
Kenneth V. Krawchuk - L
Kathleen S. Smith - L
Pennsylvania Senate
State Senator District 2
Christine M. Tartaglione - D
►Websitewww.senatortartaglione.com
58
State Senator District 4
Compare the candidates
Art Haywood - D
►Websitewww.senatorhaywood.com
State Senator District 6
Compare the candidates
Tina M. Davis - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/davis
Robert Tommy Tomlinson - R
►Websitewww.senatortomlinson.com
73
State Senator District 8
Anthony H. Williams - D
►Websitewww.senatoranthonyhwilliams.com
62
State Senator District 10
Compare the candidates
Marguerite C. Quinn - R
Steve J. Santarsiero - D
►Websitesantarsieroforcongress.com
State Senator District 12
Compare the candidates
Maria Collett - D
►Websitewww.mariaforpasenate.com/
Stewart J. Greenleaf - R
►Websitewww.legis.state.pa.us/cfdocs/legis/home/member_information/senate_bio.cfm?districtnumber=12
79
State Senator District 14
John T. Yudichak - D
►Websitewww.senatoryudichak.com
48
State Senator District 16
Compare the candidates
Patrick M. Browne - R
►Websitewww.senatorbrowne.com
55
Mark Pinsley - D
►Websitewww.votemarkpinsley.com/
49
State Senator District 18
Lisa Boscola - D
►Websitewww.legis.state.pa.us/cfdocs/legis/home/member_information/senate_bio.cfm?districtnumber=18
57
State Senator District 20
Compare the candidates
Elisabeth J. Baker - R
►Websitewww.bakerforsenate.com
John J. Sweeney - G
State Senator District 22
Compare the candidates
John P. Blake - D
►Websitejohnblakesenate.com
58
Frank J. Scavo, III - R
►WebsiteHTTP//:FrankScavo.org
57
State Senator District 24
Compare the candidates
Linda Fields - D
►Websitewww.friendsoflindafields.com/
Robert Bruce Mensch - R
►Websitewww.senatormensch.com
73
State Senator District 26
Compare the candidates
Timothy P. Kearney - D
Thomas J. McGarrigle, Sr. - R
►Websitewww.senatormcgarrigle.com
State Senator District 28
Compare the candidates
Judith A. McCormick Higgins - D
►Websitejudithhiggins.com
63
Kristin Phillips-Hill - R
State Senator District 30
Compare the candidates
Emily Garbuny Best - D
►Websitewww.electemilybest.com/
Judith F. Ward - R
State Senator District 32
Compare the candidates
Pam Gerard - D
►Websiteturnpablue.org/candidate/pamela-gerard-pa-senate-32/
Pat Stefano - R
►Websitewww.senatorstefano.com
State Senator District 34
Compare the candidates
Jacob D. "Jake" Corman, III - R
►Websitewww.senatorcorman.com
54
Ezra J. Nanes - D
►Websitewww.ezraforpa.com
46
State Senator District 36
Compare the candidates
Ryan P. Aument - R
►Websitewww.electaument.com
William N. Troutman, Jr. - D
State Senator District 38
Compare the candidates
Jeremy Kevin Shaffer - R
►Websitewww.shaffer4pa.com/
Lindsey Marie Williams - D
State Senator District 40
Compare the candidates
Tarah Dorothea Probst - D
►Websitewww.tarahprobstforsenate.com
47
Mario M. Scavello - R
►Websitewww.senatorscavello.com
66
Adam Reinhardt - L
►Websitewww.adam4freedom.com/
State Senator District 42
Wayne D. Fontana - D
►Websitewww.senatorfontana.com
69
State Senator District 44
Compare the candidates
Katie Muth - D
►Websitewww.katiemuthforpasenate44.com/
John C. Rafferty, Jr. - R
►Websitewww.senatorrafferty.com
66
State Senator District 46
Compare the candidates
Camera Bartolotta - R
►Websitewww.senatorbartolotta.com
55
James R. Craig - D
►Websitewww.jamescraig.org/
State Senator District 48
Compare the candidates
Mike Folmer - R
►Websitewww.senatorfolmer.com
63
Lois K. Herr - D
State Senator District 50
Compare the candidates
Michele Brooks - R
►Websitewww.senatorbrooks.com
Sue Mulvey - D
►Websitesueforsenate.com
49
Pennsylvania House
State Representative District 1
Patrick J. Harkins - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Harkins
55
State Representative District 2
Compare the candidates
Timothy P. Kuzma - R
Bob Merski - D
►Websitewww.bobmerski.com/
State Representative District 3
Ryan A. Bizzarro - D
►Websitewww.pastaterep.com
State Representative District 4
Curtis G. Sonney - R
State Representative District 5
Barry J. Jozwiak - R
State Representative District 6
Bradley T. Roae - R
State Representative District 7
Mark Alfred Longietti - R
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/longietti
55
State Representative District 8
Compare the candidates
Lisa K. Boeving-Learned - D
Tedd Nesbit - R
State Representative District 9
Compare the candidates
Gregory E. Michalek - R
►Websitewww.gem4house.com
54
Christopher Sainato - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/sainato
59
State Representative District 10
Compare the candidates
Aaron Joseph Bernstine - R
►Websiteaaronforstaterep.com
Darcelle L. Slappy - G
State Representative District 11
Compare the candidates
Brian L. Ellis - R
Samuel Doctor - I
State Representative District 12
Compare the candidates
Daryl D. Metcalfe - R
►Websitewww.repmetcalfe.com
56
Daniel Burton Smith, Jr. - D
►Websitedanielsmithjr.com/
State Representative District 13
Compare the candidates
John Adda Lawrence - R
►Websitewww.replawrence.com
Dominic J. Pirocchi - L
Susannah L. Walker - D
►Websitesuewalkerpa13.com/
State Representative District 14
Compare the candidates
Amy Fazio - D
►Websitewww.amyfazio4pa.com/
James E. Marshall - R
►Websitewww.repmarshall.com
59
State Representative District 15
Compare the candidates
Joshua Daniel Kail - R
Terry Mitko - D
►Websitewww.terrimitko.com/
State Representative District 16
Robert F. Matzie - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Matzie
State Representative District 17
Parke H. Wentling - R
State Representative District 18
Compare the candidates
Gene Digirolamo - R
►Websitewww.genedigirolamo.com
69
James John Lamb, III - D
State Representative District 19
Jake Wheatley - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/wheatley
State Representative District 20
Adam J. Ravenstahl - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Ravenstahl
State Representative District 21
Sara G. Innamorato - D
►Websitewww.saraforpa.com/
State Representative District 22
Peter George Schweyer - D
►Websitewww.peterschweyer.com
40
State Representative District 23
Compare the candidates
Dan B. Frankel - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/frankel
63
Jay Ting Walker - G
►Websitejaytingwalker.com/
State Representative District 24
Edward Charles "Ed" Gainey - D
State Representative District 25
Compare the candidates
Joseph F. Markosek - D
►Websitewww.markosek.com
69
Stephen David "Steve" Schlauch - R
►Websitewww.schlauch4staterep.com/
State Representative District 26
Compare the candidates
Pamela A. Hacker - D
►Websitewww.pamhackerforpa26.com/
Timothy F. Hennessey - R
►Websitewww.rephennessey.com
71
State Representative District 27
Daniel J. Deasy, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/deasy
State Representative District 28
Compare the candidates
Emily S. Skopov - D
►Websitewww.electemily4pa.com/
52
Mike Coyne Turzai - R
State Representative District 29
Compare the candidates
Andrew Franklin Dixon - D
►Websitewww.dixonforpa29.com/
Meghan Schroeder - R
►Websitewww.meghanforpa.com/
State Representative District 30
Compare the candidates
Elizabeth "Betsy" Monroe - D
►Websitewww.betsymonroe.com/
Lori A. Mizgorski - R
State Representative District 31
Compare the candidates
Ryan W. Gallagher - R
►Websitewww.gallagherforpa.com
Perry S. Warren, Jr. - D
State Representative District 32
Anthony M. "Tony" Deluca - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/deluca
81
State Representative District 33
Compare the candidates
Francis J. "Frank" Dermody - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/dermody
67
Joshua Richard Nulph - R
►Websitewww.nulphforhouse.com/
State Representative District 34
Summer L. Lee - D
►Websitewww.summerforpa.com/kickoff
State Representative District 35
Austin Davis - D
►Websitewww.davisforpa.com/
State Representative District 36
Harry A. Readshaw, III - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/readshaw
77
State Representative District 37
Compare the candidates
Suzanne M. Delahunt - D
►Websitecitizensfordelahunt.com/
Melinda S. "Mindy" Fee - R
State Representative District 38
William C. Kortz, II - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Kortz
State Representative District 39
Compare the candidates
Michael J. Puskaric - R
►Websitepuskaricforpa.com/
Robert E. Rhoderick, Jr. - D
►Websiterhoderickforstaterep.com/
State Representative District 40
Compare the candidates
Sharon M. Guidi - D
►Websitewww.sharon4pa.com/
63
Natalie Nicole Mihalek Stuck - R
State Representative District 41
Compare the candidates
Brett R. Miller - R
►Websitewww.millerforpahouse.com
Michele D. Wherley - D
State Representative District 42
Daniel L. "Dan" Miller - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/miller
State Representative District 43
Compare the candidates
Keith James Greiner - R
►Websitewww.keithgreiner.com
Jennie Elaine "Jen" Porter - D
►Websitejenporterpahouse43.com/
State Representative District 44
Compare the candidates
Valerie S. Gaydos - R
►Websitewww.VoteValerieGaydos.com
Michele Knoll - D
State Representative District 45
Anita Astorino Kulik
►Websitewww.anitaastorinokulik.com
State Representative District 46
Compare the candidates
Jason A. Ortitay - R
►Websitewww.reportitay.com
Byron Flavin Timmins - D
►Websitewww.byronforstaterep.com
State Representative District 47
Compare the candidates
Keith J. Gillespie - R
Michael J. Wascovich - D
►Websitewww.wascovichforpa47.com
State Representative District 48
Compare the candidates
Clark Alexander Mitchell, Jr. - D
Timothy John O'Neal - R
►Websitewww.onealforpa.com/
State Representative District 49
Compare the candidates
Donald "Bud" Cook - R
►Websitewww.4wethepeople-cook.com
Steven Matthew Toprani - D
►Websitewww.stevetoprani.com/
State Representative District 50
Compare the candidates
Elizabeth L. Rohanna "Betsy" McClure - R
Pam Snyder - D
►Websitewww.votepamsnyder.com
State Representative District 51
Compare the candidates
Matthew David Dowling - R
►Websitematthewddowling.com
Timothy S. Mahoney - D
►Websitewww.vote4mahoney.com
State Representative District 52
Compare the candidates
Ethan Earl Keedy - R
►Websiteelectethankeedy.com/
Ryan James Warner - R
State Representative District 53
Compare the candidates
Steve Richard Malagari - D
George Andrew "Andy" Szekely, II - R
John M. Waldenberger - L
State Representative District 54
Compare the candidates
Robert J. Brooks - R
►Websiteelectbobbrooks.com/
Jonathan Paul McCabe - D
►Websitewww.mccabeforpa.com/
State Representative District 55
Joseph A. Petrarca - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/petrarca
58
State Representative District 56
Compare the candidates
George S. Dunbar - R
Douglas D. Hunt - D
State Representative District 57
Compare the candidates
Eric R. Nelson - R
►Websiteelectericnelson.com
Collin Warren - D
►Websitewww.warrenforstatehouse.com/
State Representative District 58
Compare the candidates
Mary E. Popovich - D
Justin M. Walsh - R
State Representative District 59
Compare the candidates
Clare Helen Dooley - D
►Websitewww.dooleyforpa59.com/
Mike Reese - R
►Websitewww.votemikereese.com
State Representative District 60
Jeff Paul Pyle - R
►Websitewww.jeffpyle.net
54
State Representative District 61
Compare the candidates
Laura Elizabeth Frances Hanbidge - D
►Websitelizhanbidge.ngpvanhost.com/
Kate M. Harper - R
►Websitewww.kateharper.net
63
State Representative District 62
Compare the candidates
Logan Sheriff Dellafiora - D
►Websitewww.dellafioraforrep.com/
James Bruno Struzzi, II - R
State Representative District 63
Compare the candidates
Donna R. Oberlander - R
Conrad Warner - D
►Websitewww.conradwarner.com/
State Representative District 64
Compare the candidates
R. Lee James - R
John Kluck - D
►Websitewww.kluckforstaterep.com
State Representative District 65
State Representative District 66
Compare the candidates
Cris E. Dush - R
Kerith Strano Taylor - D
►Websitewww.kstforcongress.com
43
State Representative District 67
Compare the candidates
Martin T. Causer - R
Maryanne Cole - D
State Representative District 68
Compare the candidates
Carrie L. Heath - D
Clint Dennis Owlett - R
►Websitewww.owlettforparep.com/
State Representative District 69
Compare the candidates
Jeff Cole - D
►Websitewww.jeffcole4pa.com
56
Carl Walker Metzgar - R
►Websitewww.repmetzgar.com
State Representative District 70
Compare the candidates
Matthew D. Bradford - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Bradford
Christopher Mundiath - R
State Representative District 71
Compare the candidates
Bryan E. Barbin - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Barbin
62
James Patrick Rigby - R
State Representative District 72
Compare the candidates
Frank J. Burns - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Burns
Gerald S. Carnicella - R
►Websitejerrycarnicellaforsenate.com
State Representative District 73
Thomas R. "Tommy" Sankey, III - R
State Representative District 74
Compare the candidates
Amber Little-Turner - R
Dan K. Williams - D
►Websitewww.citizensfordanwilliams.com/about-dan-williams-2
State Representative District 75
Matthew M. Gabler - R
State Representative District 76
Compare the candidates
Stephanie Paige Borowicz - R
Michael Kelly "Mike" Hanna, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.votemikehanna.com
65
State Representative District 77
H. Scott Conklin - D
►Websitescottconklin.com
60
State Representative District 78
Compare the candidates
Deborah Turner Baughman - D
Jesse Wills Topper - R
►Websitewww.jessetopper.com
State Representative District 79
State Representative District 80
Compare the candidates
Laura Burke - D
►Websitewww.electlauraburke.com/
James V. Gregory - R
State Representative District 81
Compare the candidates
Richard S. Irvin - R
Richard James Rogers, Sr. - D
►Websitewww.rickjrogers.com
Joseph P. Soloski - R
State Representative District 82
Compare the candidates
Johnathan Dean Hershey - R
Elizabeth S. Book
►Websitewww.elizabethbook.net/
State Representative District 83
Compare the candidates
Airneezer J. Page-Delahaye - D
Jeff Wheeland - R
State Representative District 84
Compare the candidates
Garth David Everett - R
►Websitewww.repeverett.com
65
Linda Kay Sosniak - D
►Websitewww.lscampaign.com/
State Representative District 85
Compare the candidates
Frederick B. Keller - R
►Websitewww.repfredkeller.com
Jennifer Renee Rager-Kay - D
►Websitedrjennforpa85.com/
State Representative District 86
Compare the candidates
Karen Ann Anderson - D
►WebsiteKarenAndersonForPA.com
59
Mark K. Keller - R
►Websitewww.repkeller.com
65
State Representative District 87
Compare the candidates
Sean Patrick Quinlan - D
William Gregory Rothman - R
►Websitewww.gregrothman.com
52
State Representative District 88
Compare the candidates
Sheryl M. Delozier - R
►Websitewww.repdelozier.com
Jean Marie Vargas Foschi - D
►Websitewww.jeanfoschi.com
49
State Representative District 89
Robert W. Kauffman - R
►Websitewww.repkauffman.com
44
State Representative District 90
Paul Thomas Schemel - R
State Representative District 91
Compare the candidates
Daniel P. Moul - R
Marty Qually - D
►Websitewww.martyqually.com/
State Representative District 92
Compare the candidates
Shanna Leigh Danielson - D
►Websitewww.ShannaForPA92.com
32
Dawn Wetzel Keefer - R
►Websitewww.friendsofkeefercommittee.com
State Representative District 93
Compare the candidates
Paul Michael Jones - R
Delma Rivera-Lytle - D
►Websitewww.delmaforpa.com/
State Representative District 94
Compare the candidates
Stanley E. "Stan" Saylor - R
►Websitewww.repsaylor.com
64
Stephen Richard Snell - D
►Websitewww.votestevesnell.com/
69
State Representative District 95
Carol Delores Hill-Evans - D
State Representative District 96
Peter Michael "Mike" Sturla - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/sturla
63
State Representative District 97
Compare the candidates
Dana Hamp Gulick - D
►Websitewww.dana4pa97.com/
47
Steven Curtis Mentzer - R
►Websitewww.repmentzer.com
State Representative District 98
Compare the candidates
Mary Auker-Endres - D
►Websitewww.maryforpa.com/blog/
David S. Hickernell - R
►Websitewww.rephickernell.com
James M. Miller - L
►Websitejimmiller4pa.com/?fbclid=IwAR2dwr_xYnaXfqgCjzEDAeVVruP2o5SxBnT2UG_YLaQDLH0vVWXuzL5Qfew
State Representative District 99
Compare the candidates
Elizabeth Malarkey - D
David H. Zimmerman - R
State Representative District 100
Compare the candidates
Bryan D. Cutler - R
Dale Allen Hamby - D
State Representative District 101
Compare the candidates
Cesar F. Liriano - D
►Websitewww.cesarlirianoforthe101.com
43
Francis X. Ryan - R
►Websitewww.colfrankryan.com
State Representative District 102
Russ Diamond - R
►Websitewww.repdiamond.com
55
State Representative District 103
Compare the candidates
Anthony Thomas Harrell - R
Patty H. Kim - D
State Representative District 104
Compare the candidates
Susan C. "Sue" Helm - R
Patricia Ann Smith - D
►Websitewww.pattysmithforpa.com/
State Representative District 105
Compare the candidates
Eric J. Epstein - D
►Websitewww.watchdogwithabite.com/
Andrew Lewis - R
►Websitewww.voteandrewlewis.com/
State Representative District 106
Compare the candidates
Jill Linta - D
►Website106ForwardTogether.wordpress.com
Thomas L. Mehaffie, III - R
►Websitewww.tommehaffieforpa.com
State Representative District 107
Compare the candidates
Sarah Donnelly - D
►Websitedonnellyforpa107.com
62
Kurt A. Masser - R
State Representative District 108
Lynda J. Schlegel-Culver - R
►Websitewww.lyndaculver.com
State Representative District 109
Compare the candidates
David R. Millard - R
►Websitewww.repmillard.com
66
Edward Thomas Sanders, III - D
State Representative District 110
Compare the candidates
Donna Iannone - D
Tina Pickett - R
►Websitewww.reppickett.com
75
State Representative District 111
Compare the candidates
Jonathan Fritz - R
Rebecca L. Kinney - D
State Representative District 112
Compare the candidates
Ernest Dominic Lemoncelli - R
Kyle J. Mullins - D
State Representative District 113
Martin B. Flynn - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Flynn
43
State Representative District 114
Michael G. Kavulich - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/kavulich
State Representative District 115
Compare the candidates
Maureen E. Madden - D
►Websitewww.maureenmadden.com
David C. Parker - R
►Websitewww.davidparker115.com
State Representative District 116
Tarah C. Toohil - R
►Websitewww.reptoohil.com
39
State Representative District 117
Compare the candidates
Karen Boback - R
►Websitewww.karenboback.com/
Louis R. Jasikoff - L
►Websitewww.loujasikoff.com/
State Representative District 118
Michael B. Carroll - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Carroll
State Representative District 119
Compare the candidates
Justin V. Behrens - R
Gerald J. Mullery - D
►Websitewww.geraldmullery.com
State Representative District 120
State Representative District 121
Compare the candidates
Edwin A. Pashinski - D
►Websitewww.eddiedaypashinski.com
Susan Henry - R
State Representative District 122
Compare the candidates
Doyle M. Heffley - R
►Websitewww.repheffley.com
Kara M. Scott - D
►Websitewww.karaforcarbon.com/
53
State Representative District 123
Neal P. Goodman - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/goodman
State Representative District 124
Jerome P. "Jerry" Knowles - R
State Representative District 125
Michael G. Tobash - R
State Representative District 126
Mark Lucio Rozzi - D
State Representative District 127
Compare the candidates
Thomas R. Caltagirone - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Caltagirone
76
Vincent D. Gagliardo, Jr. - R
State Representative District 128
Compare the candidates
Mark M. Gillen - R
Douglas B. Metcalfe - D
►Websitewww.metcalfe4pa.com/
State Representative District 129
Compare the candidates
James A. Cox, Jr. - R
Tricia L. Wertz - D
State Representative District 130
David M. Maloney, Sr. - R
►Websitewww.repmaloney.com
State Representative District 131
Compare the candidates
Andrew Scott Lee - D
►Websiteandyleeforstaterep.com/
Justin J. Simmons - R
►Websitejustin4staterep.com
32
State Representative District 132
Michael Thory "Mike" Schlossberg - D
►Websitewww.voteschlossberg.com
35
State Representative District 133
Jeanne McNeill - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/McNeill/
State Representative District 134
Compare the candidates
Thomas Lee Applebach - D
►Websiteapplebachpa134.com/
56
Ryan E. MacKenzie - R
State Representative District 135
Stephen P. Samuelson - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/samuelson
State Representative District 136
Robert L. Freeman - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/freeman
63
State Representative District 137
Compare the candidates
Amy Cozze - D
►Websiteamycozzeforstaterep.com/
36
Joseph T. Emrick - R
Ed Reagan - L
State Representative District 138
Compare the candidates
Dean Donaher - D
Marcia M. Hahn - R
Jake Towne - L
►Websitetowneforcongress.com
State Representative District 139
Compare the candidates
Orlando D. Marrero - D
►Websiteorlandoforpa139.com/
Michael T. "Mike" Peifer - R
►Websitewww.reppeifer.com
50
State Representative District 140
John T. Galloway - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Galloway
State Representative District 141
Compare the candidates
Tina M. Davis - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/davis
Anthony Sposato - R
►Websiteanthonysposatoforstaterep.us
67
State Representative District 142
Compare the candidates
Frank Anthony Farry, III - R
►Websitewww.repfarry.com
42
Malinda Lauren Lareau - D
►Websitesecure.actblue.com/donate/lauren-lareau-1
38
State Representative District 143
Compare the candidates
Joseph Patrick Flood - R
Wendy Ullman - D
►Websitewendyullman.com/
66
State Representative District 144
Compare the candidates
Meredith Jean Buck - D
Todd Polinchock - R
►Websitewww.toddpolinchock.com/
State Representative District 145
Compare the candidates
Brian Kline - D
►Websitewww.klineforupperbucks.com
Craig T. Staats - R
State Representative District 146
Compare the candidates
Joseph P. Ciresi - D
Thomas J. Quigley - R
►Websitewww.reptomquigley.com
State Representative District 147
Compare the candidates
Joshua Harris Camson - D
Marcy L. Toepel - R
State Representative District 148
Mary Josephine Daley - D
State Representative District 149
Timothy Patrick Briggs - D
State Representative District 150
Compare the candidates
Joseph G. Webster, Ph.D. - D
Nicholas Fountain - R
►Websitewww.electnickfountain.com/
State Representative District 151
Compare the candidates
Sara Joanne Johnson Rothman - D
►Websitesaraforstaterep.com/
William Todd Stephens - R
►Websitewww.reptoddstephens.com
State Representative District 152
Compare the candidates
Daryl Kirk Boling - D
►Websitewww.darylboling.org/
Thomas Paul Murt - R
State Representative District 153
Compare the candidates
Douglas M. Beaver, Jr. - R
►Websitebeaverachiever.com/
Marc Bozzacco - L
Ben Sanchez - D
►Websitewww.bensanchez.org/
44
State Representative District 154
Compare the candidates
Kathleen E. Bowers - R
Stephen C. McCarter - D
►Websitewww.stevemccarter.com
State Representative District 155
Compare the candidates
Rebecca P. Corbin - R
Danielle Friel Otten - D
State Representative District 156
Compare the candidates
Carolyn Comitta
►Websitewww.democracy.com/CarolynComittaPa156
Nicholas J. Deminski - R
State Representative District 157
Compare the candidates
Warren E. Kampf - R
►Websitewww.warrenkampf.com
Melissa Shusterman - D
►Websitewww.melissashusterman.com/
State Representative District 158
Compare the candidates
Eric Mark Roe - R
Christina Sappey - D
►Websitewww.christinasappeypa158.com/what-we-do/
State Representative District 159
Compare the candidates
Brian Kirkland - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/kirkland
36
Ruth Moton - R
State Representative District 160
Compare the candidates
Anton Andrew - D
►Websitewww.AntonAndrew.com
Stephen E. Barrar - R
►Websitewww.stevebarrar.com
64
State Representative District 161
Compare the candidates
Leanne T. Krueger-Braneky - D
Patti Rodgers Morrisette - R
►Websitewww.pattiforpa.com
State Representative District 162
State Representative District 163
Compare the candidates
James Santora - R
Michael Patrick Zabel - D
►Websitewww.votezabel.com/
State Representative District 164
Compare the candidates
Inder Bains - R
Margo Lomax Davidson - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Davidson
56
State Representative District 165
Compare the candidates
Alexander T. Charlton - R
Jennifer M. O'Mara - D
►Websitewww.voteomara.com/
State Representative District 166
Compare the candidates
Baltazar Edson Rubio - R
Gregory S. Vitali - D
►Websitewww.votevitali.com
62
State Representative District 167
Compare the candidates
Kristine C. Howard - D
►Websitekristinehoward.com/
Duane Milne - R
State Representative District 168
Compare the candidates
Christopher B. Quinn - R
Kristin Seale - D
►Websitewww.kristinseale.com/
State Representative District 169
Compare the candidates
Sarah Elizabeth Hammond - D
►Websitewww.sarahhammond.us/project/we-the-people-1/
Kate A. Klunk - R
State Representative District 170
Compare the candidates
Michael Francis Doyle, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.mikedoyleforpa.com/
Martina A. White - R
►Websitewww.votemartina.com
State Representative District 171
Compare the candidates
Kerry Albert Benninghoff - R
Erin Condo McCracken - D
►Websiteerinmccrackenforpa.com/
State Representative District 172
Kevin J. Boyle - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/kboyle
42
State Representative District 173
Mike J. Driscoll - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/mcgeehan
State Representative District 174
State Representative District 175
State Representative District 176
Compare the candidates
Jack B. Rader, Jr. - R
Claudette Williams - D
►Websiteclaudetteforthepeople.com/
State Representative District 177
Compare the candidates
Joe C. Hohenstein - D
►Websitewww.electjoehohenstein.org
Patty "Pat" Kozlowski - R
State Representative District 178
Compare the candidates
Helen D. Tai - D
Wendi Thomas - R
►Websitewww.votewendi.com/about-wendi
State Representative District 179
Jason T. Dawkins - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Dawkins
State Representative District 180
Angel Cruz - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Cruz
State Representative District 181
Compare the candidates
Malcolm Kenyatta - D
►Websitewww.malcolmforpa.com/story/malcolm-kenyatta-running-for-state-rep.-181st-district
Thomas M. Street - R
State Representative District 182
Compare the candidates
Brian K. Sims - D
James M. McDevitt - I
State Representative District 183
Compare the candidates
Zach Mako - R
Jason Ruff - D
►Websitewww.votejasonruff.com
42
State Representative District 184
Elizabeth Fiedler - D
►Websiteelizabethfiedler.com/2710/
State Representative District 185
Maria P. Donatucci - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/donatucci
State Representative District 186
Jordan A. Harris - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Harris
State Representative District 187
Compare the candidates
Gary W. Day - R
Michael Blichar, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.voteblicharjr.com
24
State Representative District 188
James R. Roebuck, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Roebuck
74
State Representative District 189
Compare the candidates
Rosemary M. Brown - R
Adam Anthony Rodriguez - D
State Representative District 190
Vanessa L. Brown - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/brown
State Representative District 191
Joanna E. McClinton - D
►Websitejoannamcclinton.com
State Representative District 192
Morgan Cephas - D
State Representative District 193
Compare the candidates
Matthew P. Nelson - D
►Websitewww.mattnelson193rd.com/
43
Torren C. Ecker - R
►Websitewww.eckerforstaterep.com/
State Representative District 194
Compare the candidates
Pamela Ann DeLissio - D
Sean Patrick Stevens - R
►Websitewww.electseanstevens.com
Matthew Ryan Baltsar - L
►Websitemattbaltsar.com/
36
State Representative District 195
Donna Bullock - D
►Websitewww.donnabullock195.com
State Representative District 196
Seth Michael Grove - R
►Websitewww.electsethgrove.com
State Representative District 197
Danilo R. Burgos - D
►Websitewww.daniloburgos197.com
State Representative District 198
Rosita C. Youngblood - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Youngblood
72
State Representative District 199
Compare the candidates
Barbara J. Gleim - R
Joseph Sherwood McGinnis, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.mcginnisPA199th.org
73
Charles M. Boust - L
State Representative District 200
State Representative District 201
Stephen Kinsey - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Kinsey
State Representative District 202
Jared G. Solomon - D
►Websitewww.jaredsolomon.com
State Representative District 203
Isabella Fitzgerald - D
►Websiteisabellafitzgerald.org
We Need Your Help