Compare the presidential candidates: Democrats Republicans
Election Contests and Ballot Measures

May 15, 2018 Pennsylvania Democratic Party State Primary

Pennsylvania

Note: Candidate pictures are the most current we have on file. Because this is a past election, they may not show a candidate’s likeness at the time of the election and some of the links to websites, emails, and social media may be broken.
US Senate Democratic Party
Bob Casey, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.bobcasey.com
59
US House of Representatives
Representative In Congress District 1 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Steve Adam Bacher - D
►Websitewww.stevebacher.com/
Rachel Reddick - D
►Websitewww.rachelreddick.com/
Henry Scott Wallace - D
►Websitewww.scottwallacepa.com/
Representative In Congress District 2 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Brendan F. Boyle - D
►Websitewww.voteboyle.com
42
Michele Lawrence - D
►Websitewww.micheleforcongress.com/
Representative In Congress District 3 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Dwight Evans - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Evans
65
Kevin Johnson - D
►Websitekevinjohnsonforcongress.com/
45
Representative In Congress District 4 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Mary Josephine Daley - D
Madeleine Dean Cunnane - D
Shira J. Goodman - D
►Websitewww.voteshiragoodman.com/
Joseph M. Hoeffel - D
►Websitehoeffelforcongress.org/
Representative In Congress District 5 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Larry Arata - D
►Websitewww.electlarryarata.org/
George Badey - D
Shelly Chauncey - D
►Websitewww.shellyforcongress.com/
Margo Lomax Davidson - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Davidson
57
Thaddeus Kirkland - D
►Websitewww.kirklandforcongress.com/
Ashley K. Lunkenheimer - D
►Websiteashleylunkenheimer.com/
Dan Muroff
►Websitemuroffforcongress.com
Mary Gay Scanlon - D
►Websitewww.scanlonforcongress.com/
Molly Marie Sheehan - D
Gregory S. Vitali - D
►Websitewww.votevitali.com
63
Theresa M. Wright - D
►Websitewww.votetheresamwright.com/
41
Representative In Congress District 6 Democratic Party
Chrissy Houlahan - D
►Websitewww.chrissyhoulahanforcongress.com/
Representative In Congress District 7 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
David Albert Clark - D
►Websitewww.davidclarkforcongress.net/
Richard David "Rick" Daugherty - D
►Websitewww.daughertyforcongress.com
Gregory Edwards - D
►Websitewww.edwardsforpa.com/
John M. Morganelli - D
►Websitewww.johnmorganelli.com
Roger Ruggles - D
►Websiteruggles4congress.com/
Susan Wild - D
►Websitewildforcongress.com/
Representative In Congress District 8 Democratic Party
Matthew Alton Cartwright - D
►Websitecartwrightcongress.com/home
58
Representative In Congress District 9 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Susan Laura Quick - D
►Websitewww.quickforcongress.com/
Gary Wegman - D
►Websitewww.garywegmanforcongress.com/
Denny Wolff - D
Representative In Congress District 10 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Shavonnia Corbin-Johnson - D
►Websitecorbinjohnson4congress.com/
Eric Ding - D
►Websitewww.ericding4congress.com/
Robert Alan Howe - D
George Scott - D
►Websitewww.georgescott4congress.com/
57
Representative In Congress District 11 Democratic Party
Jessica King - D
►Websitejesskingforcongress.com/
45
Representative In Congress District 12 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Marc Friedenberg - D
Judith L. Herschel - D
►Websitewww.jhcampaign.com/
42
Representative In Congress District 13 Democratic Party
Brent Ottaway - D
►Websitewww.blairco.org/Pages/default.aspx
Representative In Congress District 14 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Bibiana Boerio - D
►Websiteboerioforcongress.com/
Thomas Lee Prigg - D
►Websitewww.tompriggforcongress.com/
Adam Sedlock - D
►Websitewww.sedlockcampaign.com/
Robert Charles Solomon - D
►Websitesolomon4congress.com/
Representative In Congress District 15 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Susan Boser - D
►Websitewww.susanboserforcongress.com/
Wade A. Jodun - D
►Websitewww.jodunforcongress.com/
Representative In Congress District 16 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Ron Dinicola - D
►Websitewww.dinicolaforcongress.com/
Robert Multari - D
►Websitemultariforchange.com/
Christian M. Rieger - D
Representative In Congress District 17 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Conor Lamb - D
Ray Linsenmayer - D
Representative In Congress District 18 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Janis C. Brooks - D
►WebsiteDrJCBrooks4Congress.org
Mike Doyle - D
►Websitemikedoyleforcongress.com
66
Governor and Lieutenant Governor
Governor Democratic Party
Lieutenant Governor Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
John Fetterman - D
►Websitewww.johnfetterman.com
Mike Stack - D
►Websitewww.stackforpa.com
56
Nilofer Nina Ahmad - D
Kathleen M. "Kathi" Cozzone - D
Ray Sosa - D
Pennsylvania Senate
State Senator District 2 Democratic Party
Christine M. Tartaglione - D
►Websitewww.senatortartaglione.com
59
State Senator District 4 Democratic Party
Art Haywood - D
►Websitewww.senatorhaywood.com
State Senator District 6 Democratic Party
Tina M. Davis - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/davis
State Senator District 8 Democratic Party
Anthony H. Williams - D
►Websitewww.senatoranthonyhwilliams.com
62
State Senator District 10 Democratic Party
Steve J. Santarsiero - D
►Websitesantarsieroforcongress.com
State Senator District 12 Democratic Party
Maria Collett - D
►Websitewww.mariaforpasenate.com/
State Senator District 14 Democratic Party
John T. Yudichak - D
►Websitewww.senatoryudichak.com
49
State Senator District 16 Democratic Party
Mark Pinsley - D
►Websitewww.votemarkpinsley.com/
49
State Senator District 18 Democratic Party
Lisa Boscola - D
►Websitewww.legis.state.pa.us/cfdocs/legis/home/member_information/senate_bio.cfm?districtnumber=18
57
State Senator District 22 Democratic Party
John P. Blake - D
►Websitejohnblakesenate.com
59
State Senator District 24 Democratic Party
Linda Fields - D
►Websitewww.friendsoflindafields.com/
State Senator District 26 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Timothy P. Kearney - D
Tanner Rouse - D
►Websitewww.rouseforpa.com
State Senator District 28 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Judith A. McCormick Higgins - D
►Websitejudithhiggins.com
64
Shawn C. Mauck - D
►Websitewww.mayorshawnmauck.com/
State Senator District 30 Democratic Party
Emily Garbuny Best - D
►Websitewww.electemilybest.com/
State Senator District 32 Democratic Party
Pam Gerard - D
►Websiteturnpablue.org/candidate/pamela-gerard-pa-senate-32/
State Senator District 34 Democratic Party
Ezra J. Nanes - D
►Websitewww.ezraforpa.com
47
State Senator District 36 Democratic Party
William N. Troutman, Jr. - D
State Senator District 38 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Stephanie Walsh - D
►Websitestephaniewalshpa.com/
Lindsey Marie Williams - D
State Senator District 40 Democratic Party
Tarah Dorothea Probst - D
►Websitewww.tarahprobstforsenate.com
48
State Senator District 42 Democratic Party
Wayne D. Fontana - D
►Websitewww.senatorfontana.com
69
State Senator District 44 Democratic Party
Katie Muth - D
►Websitewww.katiemuthforpasenate44.com/
State Senator District 46 Democratic Party
James R. Craig - D
►Websitewww.jamescraig.org/
State Senator District 48 Democratic Party
State Senator District 50 Democratic Party
Pennsylvania House
State Representative District 1 Democratic Party
Patrick J. Harkins - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Harkins
55
State Representative District 2 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Jay A. Breneman - D
Richard E. Filippi - D
►Websitefriendsofrickfilippi.godaddysites.com/
Bob Merski - D
►Websitewww.bobmerski.com/
Jon Pintea - D
►Websitewww.electpintea.com/
State Representative District 3 Democratic Party
Ryan A. Bizzarro - D
►Websitewww.pastaterep.com
State Representative District 7 Democratic Party
Mark Alfred Longietti - R
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/longietti
55
State Representative District 8 Democratic Party
Lisa K. Boeving-Learned - D
State Representative District 9 Democratic Party
Christopher Sainato - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/sainato
60
State Representative District 10 Democratic Party
State Representative District 12 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Daniel Burton Smith, Jr. - D
►Websitedanielsmithjr.com/
Honora Mary Rockar - D
►Websitewww.voterockardistrict12.com/
State Representative District 13 Democratic Party
Martin B. Flynn - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Flynn
44
State Representative District 14 Democratic Party
Amy Fazio - D
►Websitewww.amyfazio4pa.com/
State Representative District 15 Democratic Party
State Representative District 16 Democratic Party
Robert F. Matzie - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Matzie
State Representative District 18 Democratic Party
State Representative District 19 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Jake Wheatley - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/wheatley
Aerion Andrew Abney - D
►Websitewww.voteaerionabney.com
31
Ebony Taylor - D
State Representative District 20 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Mike Devine - D
►Websitewww.mikedevine2018.com/
Adam J. Ravenstahl - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Ravenstahl
State Representative District 21 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Dominic James "Dom" Costa - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/DCosta
Sara G. Innamorato - D
►Websitewww.saraforpa.com/
State Representative District 22 Democratic Party
Peter George Schweyer - D
►Websitewww.peterschweyer.com
41
State Representative District 23 Democratic Party
Dan B. Frankel - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/frankel
63
State Representative District 24 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Edward Charles "Ed" Gainey - D
William Anderson - D
Todd Elliott Koger - D
►Websitewww.toddelliottkoger.blogspot.com
State Representative District 25 Democratic Party
Joseph F. Markosek - D
►Websitewww.markosek.com
69
State Representative District 26 Democratic Party
Pamela A. Hacker - D
►Websitewww.pamhackerforpa26.com/
State Representative District 27 Democratic Party
Daniel J. Deasy, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/deasy
State Representative District 28 Democratic Party
Emily S. Skopov - D
►Websitewww.electemily4pa.com/
53
State Representative District 29 Democratic Party
Andrew Franklin Dixon - D
►Websitewww.dixonforpa29.com/
State Representative District 30 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Jacob Pavlecic - D
►Websitewww.jpavlecic.com/
Elizabeth "Betsy" Monroe - D
►Websitewww.betsymonroe.com/
Kareem Kandil - D
►Websitewww.kareemforpa.com/
State Representative District 31 Democratic Party
State Representative District 32 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Anthony M. "Tony" Deluca - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/deluca
82
Erin Vecchio - D
State Representative District 33 Democratic Party
Francis J. "Frank" Dermody - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/dermody
68
State Representative District 34 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Paul Costa - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/costa
Summer L. Lee - D
►Websitewww.summerforpa.com/kickoff
State Representative District 35 Democratic Party
Austin Davis - D
►Websitewww.davisforpa.com/
State Representative District 36 Democratic Party
Harry A. Readshaw, III - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/readshaw
78
State Representative District 37 Democratic Party
Suzanne M. Delahunt - D
►Websitecitizensfordelahunt.com/
State Representative District 38 Democratic Party
William C. Kortz, II - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Kortz
State Representative District 39 Democratic Party
Robert E. Rhoderick, Jr. - D
►Websiterhoderickforstaterep.com/
State Representative District 40 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Sharon M. Guidi - D
►Websitewww.sharon4pa.com/
64
ED Eichenlaub - D
State Representative District 41 Democratic Party
State Representative District 42 Democratic Party
Daniel L. "Dan" Miller - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/miller
State Representative District 43 Democratic Party
Jennie Elaine "Jen" Porter - D
►Websitejenporterpahouse43.com/
State Representative District 44 Democratic Party
State Representative District 45 Democratic Party
Anita Astorino Kulik
►Websitewww.anitaastorinokulik.com
State Representative District 46 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Rueben Nathaniel Brock - D
Byron Flavin Timmins - D
►Websitewww.byronforstaterep.com
State Representative District 47 Democratic Party
Michael J. Wascovich - D
►Websitewww.wascovichforpa47.com
State Representative District 48 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Joseph M. Zupancic - D
►Websitewww.zupancic4staterep.com/
Clark Alexander Mitchell, Jr. - D
State Representative District 49 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Randy J. Barli - D
►Websitesmartvoter.org/RandyBarli
Steven Matthew Toprani - D
►Websitewww.stevetoprani.com/
State Representative District 50 Democratic Party
Pam Snyder - D
►Websitewww.votepamsnyder.com
State Representative District 51 Democratic Party
Timothy S. Mahoney - D
►Websitewww.vote4mahoney.com
State Representative District 52 Democratic Party
Ethan Earl Keedy - R
►Websiteelectethankeedy.com/
State Representative District 53 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Leon Angelichio - D
►Websitewww.lansdale.org/359/Leon-Angelichio
Steve Richard Malagari - D
State Representative District 54 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Robert Andrew Bertha - D
►Websiterobertberthaforpa.com/
Jonathan Paul McCabe - D
►Websitewww.mccabeforpa.com/
State Representative District 55 Democratic Party
Joseph A. Petrarca - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/petrarca
58
State Representative District 56 Democratic Party
Douglas D. Hunt - D
State Representative District 57 Democratic Party
Collin Warren - D
►Websitewww.warrenforstatehouse.com/
State Representative District 58 Democratic Party
Mary E. Popovich - D
State Representative District 59 Democratic Party
Clare Helen Dooley - D
►Websitewww.dooleyforpa59.com/
State Representative District 60 Democratic Party
State Representative District 61 Democratic Party
Laura Elizabeth Frances Hanbidge - D
►Websitelizhanbidge.ngpvanhost.com/
State Representative District 62 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Aaron Winsor Lehman - D
►Websiteaaronlehmanfor62.com
47
Logan Sheriff Dellafiora - D
►Websitewww.dellafioraforrep.com/
State Representative District 64 Democratic Party
John Kluck - D
►Websitewww.kluckforstaterep.com
State Representative District 66 Democratic Party
Kerith Strano Taylor - D
►Websitewww.kstforcongress.com
43
State Representative District 68 Democratic Party
State Representative District 69 Democratic Party
Jeff Cole - D
►Websitewww.jeffcole4pa.com
56
State Representative District 70 Democratic Party
Matthew D. Bradford - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Bradford
State Representative District 71 Democratic Party
Bryan E. Barbin - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Barbin
62
State Representative District 72 Democratic Party
Frank J. Burns - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Burns
State Representative District 74 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Dan K. Williams - D
►Websitewww.citizensfordanwilliams.com/about-dan-williams-2
Frank Allen Pryor - D
Joshua A. Maxwell - D
State Representative District 76 Democratic Party
Michael Kelly "Mike" Hanna, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.votemikehanna.com
66
State Representative District 77 Democratic Party
H. Scott Conklin - D
►Websitescottconklin.com
61
State Representative District 78 Democratic Party
Deborah Turner Baughman - D
State Representative District 80 Democratic Party
Laura Burke - D
►Websitewww.electlauraburke.com/
State Representative District 81 Democratic Party
Richard James Rogers, Sr. - D
►Websitewww.rickjrogers.com
State Representative District 82 Democratic Party
State Representative District 83 Democratic Party
Airneezer J. Page-Delahaye - D
State Representative District 84 Democratic Party
Linda Kay Sosniak - D
►Websitewww.lscampaign.com/
State Representative District 85 Democratic Party
Jennifer Renee Rager-Kay - D
►Websitedrjennforpa85.com/
State Representative District 86 Democratic Party
Karen Ann Anderson - D
►WebsiteKarenAndersonForPA.com
60
State Representative District 87 Democratic Party
Sean Patrick Quinlan - D
State Representative District 88 Democratic Party
Jean Marie Vargas Foschi - D
►Websitewww.jeanfoschi.com
50
State Representative District 91 Democratic Party
Marty Qually - D
►Websitewww.martyqually.com/
State Representative District 92 Democratic Party
Shanna Leigh Danielson - D
►Websitewww.ShannaForPA92.com
33
State Representative District 93 Democratic Party
Meggan O'Rourke - D
►Websitewww.meggan.solutions/
State Representative District 94 Democratic Party
Stephen Richard Snell - D
►Websitewww.votestevesnell.com/
70
State Representative District 95 Democratic Party
Carol Delores Hill-Evans - D
State Representative District 96 Democratic Party
Peter Michael "Mike" Sturla - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/sturla
63
State Representative District 97 Democratic Party
Dana Hamp Gulick - D
►Websitewww.dana4pa97.com/
47
State Representative District 98 Democratic Party
Mary Auker-Endres - D
►Websitewww.maryforpa.com/blog/
State Representative District 99 Democratic Party
State Representative District 101 Democratic Party
Cesar F. Liriano - D
►Websitewww.cesarlirianoforthe101.com
43
State Representative District 103 Democratic Party
State Representative District 104 Democratic Party
Patricia Ann Smith - D
►Websitewww.pattysmithforpa.com/
State Representative District 105 Democratic Party
Eric J. Epstein - D
►Websitewww.watchdogwithabite.com/
State Representative District 106 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Jill Linta - D
►Website106ForwardTogether.wordpress.com
Rob Myers - D
►Websitewww.VoteRobMyers.com
State Representative District 107 Democratic Party
Sarah Donnelly - D
►Websitedonnellyforpa107.com
62
State Representative District 109 Democratic Party
Edward Thomas Sanders, III - D
State Representative District 110 Democratic Party
Donna Iannone - D
State Representative District 111 Democratic Party
State Representative District 112 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Francis Paul McHale - D
Kyle J. Mullins - D
Randy A. Castellani - D
►Websitewww.randycastellani.com
Robert G. Castellani - D
Thomas Carl Carlucci - D
►Websitecarlucciforstaterep.com/
State Representative District 113 Democratic Party
Martin B. Flynn - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Flynn
44
State Representative District 114 Democratic Party
Michael G. Kavulich - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/kavulich
State Representative District 115 Democratic Party
Maureen E. Madden - D
►Websitewww.maureenmadden.com
State Representative District 118 Democratic Party
Michael B. Carroll - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Carroll
State Representative District 119 Democratic Party
Gerald J. Mullery - D
►Websitewww.geraldmullery.com
State Representative District 121 Democratic Party
Edwin A. Pashinski - D
►Websitewww.eddiedaypashinski.com
State Representative District 122 Democratic Party
Kara M. Scott - D
►Websitewww.karaforcarbon.com/
53
State Representative District 123 Democratic Party
Neal P. Goodman - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/goodman
State Representative District 126 Democratic Party
Mark Lucio Rozzi - D
State Representative District 127 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Thomas R. Caltagirone - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Caltagirone
77
Manuel M. "Manny" Guzman, Jr. - D
State Representative District 128 Democratic Party
Douglas B. Metcalfe - D
►Websitewww.metcalfe4pa.com/
State Representative District 129 Democratic Party
State Representative District 131 Democratic Party
Andrew Scott Lee - D
►Websiteandyleeforstaterep.com/
State Representative District 132 Democratic Party
Michael Thory "Mike" Schlossberg - D
►Websitewww.voteschlossberg.com
36
State Representative District 133 Democratic Party
Jeanne McNeill - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/McNeill/
State Representative District 134 Democratic Party
Thomas Lee Applebach - D
►Websiteapplebachpa134.com/
57
State Representative District 135 Democratic Party
Stephen P. Samuelson - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/samuelson
State Representative District 136 Democratic Party
Robert L. Freeman - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/freeman
63
State Representative District 137 Democratic Party
Amy Cozze - D
►Websiteamycozzeforstaterep.com/
36
State Representative District 138 Democratic Party
State Representative District 139 Democratic Party
Orlando D. Marrero - D
►Websiteorlandoforpa139.com/
State Representative District 140 Democratic Party
John T. Galloway - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Galloway
State Representative District 141 Democratic Party
Tina M. Davis - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/davis
State Representative District 142 Democratic Party
Malinda Lauren Lareau - D
►Websitesecure.actblue.com/donate/lauren-lareau-1
39
State Representative District 143 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Timothy Patrick Brennan - D
►Websitesecure.actblue.com/donate/brennanforpa
Wendy Ullman - D
►Websitewendyullman.com/
67
State Representative District 144 Democratic Party
State Representative District 145 Democratic Party
Brian Kline - D
►Websitewww.klineforupperbucks.com
State Representative District 146 Democratic Party
Joseph P. Ciresi - D
State Representative District 147 Democratic Party
Joshua Harris Camson - D
State Representative District 148 Democratic Party
Mary Josephine Daley - D
State Representative District 149 Democratic Party
Timothy Patrick Briggs - D
State Representative District 150 Democratic Party
Joseph G. Webster, Ph.D. - D
State Representative District 151 Democratic Party
Sara Joanne Johnson Rothman - D
►Websitesaraforstaterep.com/
State Representative District 152 Democratic Party
Daryl Kirk Boling - D
►Websitewww.darylboling.org/
State Representative District 153 Democratic Party
Madeleine Dean Cunnane - D
State Representative District 154 Democratic Party
Stephen C. McCarter - D
►Websitewww.stevemccarter.com
State Representative District 155 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Danielle Friel Otten - D
Ronald M. Graham - D
►Websiteronaldgraham155.com/
State Representative District 156 Democratic Party
Carolyn Comitta
►Websitewww.democracy.com/CarolynComittaPa156
State Representative District 157 Democratic Party
Melissa Shusterman - D
►Websitewww.melissashusterman.com/
State Representative District 158 Democratic Party
Christina Sappey - D
►Websitewww.christinasappeypa158.com/what-we-do/
State Representative District 159 Democratic Party
Brian Kirkland - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/kirkland
36
State Representative District 160 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Catherine Elizabeth Spahr - D
►Websitespahrforthepeople.com/index.html
Anton Andrew - D
►Websitewww.AntonAndrew.com
State Representative District 161 Democratic Party
Leanne T. Krueger-Braneky - D
State Representative District 162 Democratic Party
State Representative District 163 Democratic Party
Michael Patrick Zabel - D
►Websitewww.votezabel.com/
State Representative District 164 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Margo Lomax Davidson - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Davidson
57
Lauren Footman - D
State Representative District 165 Democratic Party
Jennifer M. O'Mara - D
►Websitewww.voteomara.com/
State Representative District 166 Democratic Party
Gregory S. Vitali - D
►Websitewww.votevitali.com
63
State Representative District 167 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Jeff McFall - D
►Websitewww.jeffmcfallforpa.com/
Kristine C. Howard - D
►Websitekristinehoward.com/
State Representative District 168 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Philip A. Block - D
►Websitekhblock1.wixsite.com/block4pa168
Kristin Seale - D
►Websitewww.kristinseale.com/
State Representative District 169 Democratic Party
Sarah Elizabeth Hammond - D
►Websitewww.sarahhammond.us/project/we-the-people-1/
State Representative District 170 Democratic Party
Michael Francis Doyle, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.mikedoyleforpa.com/
State Representative District 171 Democratic Party
Erin Condo McCracken - D
►Websiteerinmccrackenforpa.com/
State Representative District 172 Democratic Party
Kevin J. Boyle - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/kboyle
42
State Representative District 173 Democratic Party
Mike J. Driscoll - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/mcgeehan
State Representative District 174 Democratic Party
State Representative District 175 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Debby Lee Derricks - D
►Websitedebbyderricks.com/
Michael H. O'Brien - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Obrien
65
State Representative District 176 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Claudette Williams - D
►Websiteclaudetteforthepeople.com/
Tia-Marie Fritz - D
State Representative District 177 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Dan J. Martino - D
►Websitewww.martinoforstaterep.com/
Joe C. Hohenstein - D
►Websitewww.electjoehohenstein.org
Margaret Rita Borski - D
►Websitewww.votemaggieborski.com/
Sean Michael Kilkenny - D
►Websiteelectseankilkenny.com/
State Representative District 178 Democratic Party
Helen D. Tai - D
State Representative District 179 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Jason T. Dawkins - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Dawkins
Abu Vincente Edwards - D
►Websiteabuedwards.com/meet/
State Representative District 180 Democratic Party
Angel Cruz - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Cruz
State Representative District 181 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Lewis Nash - D
Lewis F. Thomas, III - D
►Websitewww.lewisforstaterep.com/
Jason Alexander Deering - D
►Websitewww.unitedwithalex.com/
Gilberto Gonzalez - D
Malcolm Kenyatta - D
►Websitewww.malcolmforpa.com/story/malcolm-kenyatta-running-for-state-rep.-181st-district
State Representative District 182 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Brian K. Sims - D
Lou Lanni - D
State Representative District 183 Democratic Party
Jason Ruff - D
►Websitewww.votejasonruff.com
42
State Representative District 184 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Tom Stanley Wyatt - D
►Websitewww.southphilly4tomwyatt.com/
Nicholas Didonato, Jr. - D
Jonathan Rowan - D
►Websitewww.jrforsouthphilly.com/
Elizabeth Fiedler - D
►Websiteelizabethfiedler.com/2710/
State Representative District 185 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Maria P. Donatucci - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/donatucci
Evette Thompson - D
State Representative District 186 Democratic Party
Jordan A. Harris - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Harris
State Representative District 187 Democratic Party
Archie Follweiler, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.archiepahouse.org/
State Representative District 188 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
James R. Roebuck, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Roebuck
74
Jeff Paul Curry - D
►Websitewww.voteforjeffcurry.com/
Diane Settles - D
►Websitesettles188.nationbuilder.com/
State Representative District 189 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Adam Anthony Rodriguez - D
Christa Caceres - D
►Websitechristaforpa189.com/
State Representative District 190 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Raymond Bailey, Sr. - D
Wanda Logan - D
Vanessa L. Brown - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/brown
State Representative District 191 Democratic Party
Joanna E. McClinton - D
►Websitejoannamcclinton.com
State Representative District 192 Democratic Party
Morgan Cephas - D
State Representative District 193 Democratic Party
Matthew P. Nelson - D
►Websitewww.mattnelson193rd.com/
43
State Representative District 194 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Pamela Ann DeLissio - D
Jakita Robyn Price - D
State Representative District 195 Democratic Party
Donna Bullock - D
►Websitewww.donnabullock195.com
State Representative District 197 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Frederick Ramirez - D
Danilo R. Burgos - D
►Websitewww.daniloburgos197.com
Emilio Vazquez - D
State Representative District 198 Democratic Party
Compare the candidates
Bernard A. Williams - D
►Websitewww.bernardwilliams4pa.com
25
Rosita C. Youngblood - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Youngblood
72
State Representative District 199 Democratic Party
Joseph Sherwood McGinnis, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.mcginnisPA199th.org
74
State Representative District 200 Democratic Party
State Representative District 201 Democratic Party
Stephen Kinsey - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Kinsey
State Representative District 202 Democratic Party
Jared G. Solomon - D
►Websitewww.jaredsolomon.com
State Representative District 203 Democratic Party
Isabella Fitzgerald - D
►Websiteisabellafitzgerald.org
We Need Your Help