Election Contests and Ballot Measures

November 4, 2014 Pennsylvania General Election

Pennsylvania

Note: Candidate pictures are the most current we have on file. Because this is a past election, they may not show a candidate’s likeness at the time of the election. Likewise, some of the links to websites, emails, and social media may be broken.

In addition to the office contests shown on our ballots, you may find additional county, city and local contests on the ballot you will see at the polls. Due to our limited resources we are currently unable to cover these contests.

US House of Representatives
Representative In Congress District 1
Compare the candidates
Robert A. Brady - D
Megan Rath - R
►Websitewww.meganforcongress.com
38
Representative In Congress District 2
Compare the candidates
Chaka Fattah - D
Armond James - R
►Websitewww.armondforcongress.com
Representative In Congress District 3
Compare the candidates
George J. "Mike" Kelly, Jr. - R
►Websitewww.mikekellyforcongress.com
70
Dan Lavallee - D
►Websitewww.danlavallee.com
Representative In Congress District 4
Compare the candidates
Scott G. Perry - R
Linda Deliah Thompson - D
►Websitewww.lindathompsonforcongress2014.com
Representative In Congress District 5
Compare the candidates
Kerith Strano Taylor - D
►Websitewww.kstforcongress.com
42
Glenn William Thompson, Jr. - R
►Websitewww.friendsofglennthompson.com
59
Representative In Congress District 6
Compare the candidates
Ryan Costello - R
►Websiteryancostelloforcongress.com
Manan M. Trivedi - D
►Websitewww.trivediforcongress.com
44
Representative In Congress District 7
Compare the candidates
Mary Ellen Balchunis - D
►Websitemaryellenforcongress.com
Patrick L. Meehan - R
►Websitewww.meehanforcongress.com
63
Representative In Congress District 8
Compare the candidates
Michael G. "Mike" Fitzpatrick - R
►Websitewww.fitzpatrickforcongress.com
Kevin Strouse - D
►Websitewww.kevinstrouse.com
Representative In Congress District 9
Compare the candidates
Alanna Hartzok - D
►Websitewww.hartzokforcongress.com
69
Bill Franklin Shuster - R
►Websitewww.billshusterforcongress.com
58
Representative In Congress District 10
Compare the candidates
Scott F. Brion - D
►Websitewww.scottbrionforcongress.com
Thomas A. "Tom" Marino - R
►Websitewww.tommarinoforcongress.com
67
Nicholas Troiano - I
►Websitewww.nicktroiano.com
29
Representative In Congress District 11
Compare the candidates
Lou Barletta - R
Andy Ostrowski - D
►Websiteandyostrowski.com
53
Representative In Congress District 12
Compare the candidates
Erin McClelland - D
Keith J. Rothfus - R
►Websitewww.keithpa4.com
56
Representative In Congress District 13
Compare the candidates
Carson Dee Adcock - R
►Websitewww.adcockforcongress.com
67
Brendan F. Boyle - D
►Websitewww.voteboyle.com
41
Representative In Congress District 14
Mike Doyle - D
►Websitemikedoyleforcongress.com
65
Representative In Congress District 15
Charles W. Dent - R
Representative In Congress District 16
Compare the candidates
Tom Houghton - D
►Websitewww.tomhoughton.org
49
Joseph R. Pitts - R
►Websitewww.joepittsforcongress.com
79
Representative In Congress District 17
Compare the candidates
Matthew Alton Cartwright - D
►Websitecartwrightcongress.com/home
57
David J. Moylan - R
Representative In Congress District 18
Tim F. Murphy - R
►Websitemurphy.house.gov
66
Governor & Lieutenant Governor
Compare the candidates
Tom Corbett - R
►Websitewww.tomcorbettforgovernor.com/MeetTom
69
Jim Cawley - R
►Websitewww.ltgovernor.pa.gov
49
Tom Wolf - D
►Websitewww.wolfforpa.com
69
Mike Stack - D
►Websitewww.stackforpa.com
55
Pennsylvania Senate
State Senator District 2
Compare the candidates
John Jenkins - R
Christine M. Tartaglione - D
►Websitewww.senatortartaglione.com
58
State Senator District 4
Compare the candidates
Robin Gilchrist - R
►Websitewww.gilchristforpasenate.com
Art Haywood - D
►Websitewww.senatorhaywood.com
Ines Reyes - I
State Senator District 6
Compare the candidates
Kimberly Rose - D
►Websitewww.kimberlyroseforsenate.com
58
Robert Tommy Tomlinson - R
►Websitewww.senatortomlinson.com
72
State Senator District 8
Anthony H. Williams - D
►Websitewww.senatoranthonyhwilliams.com
61
State Senator District 10
Compare the candidates
Steve Cickay - D
Chuck McIlhinney - R
►Websitewww.senatormcilhinney.com
51
State Senator District 12
Compare the candidates
Ruth S. Damsker - D
Stewart J. Greenleaf - R
►Websitewww.legis.state.pa.us/cfdocs/legis/home/member_information/senate_bio.cfm?districtnumber=12
79
State Senator District 14
John T. Yudichak - D
►Websitewww.senatoryudichak.com
48
State Senator District 16
Compare the candidates
Patrick M. Browne - R
►Websitewww.senatorbrowne.com
54
Walter Felton - D
►Websitewww.walterfelton.org
State Senator District 18
Lisa Boscola - D
►Websitewww.legis.state.pa.us/cfdocs/legis/home/member_information/senate_bio.cfm?districtnumber=18
56
State Senator District 20
Elisabeth J. Baker - R
►Websitewww.senatorbaker.com
State Senator District 22
Compare the candidates
Joe Albert - R
John P. Blake - D
►Websitejohnblakesenate.com
58
State Senator District 24
Robert Bruce Mensch - R
►Websitewww.senatormensch.com
73
State Senator District 26
Compare the candidates
John Kane - D
Thomas J. McGarrigle, Sr. - R
►Websitewww.senatormcgarrigle.com
State Senator District 28
Compare the candidates
Linda E. Small - D
►Websitelsmall122005@aol.com
57
Scott Wagner - R
►Websitescottwagnerforsenate.com
State Senator District 30
John H. Eichelberger, Jr. - R
►Websitesenatoreichelberger.com
60
State Senator District 32
Compare the candidates
Deberah Kula - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/kula
Pat Stefano - R
►Websitewww.senatorstefano.com
State Senator District 34
Jacob D. "Jake" Corman, III - R
►Websitewww.senatorcorman.com
54
State Senator District 36
Compare the candidates
Ryan P. Aument - R
►Websitewww.electaument.com
Gary Schreck Schreckengost - D
State Senator District 38
Randy Vulakovich - R
►Websitewww.senatorvulakovich.com
State Senator District 40
Compare the candidates
Mark Aurand - D
►Websitewww.markaurandforsenate.com
Mario M. Scavello - R
►Websitewww.senatorscavello.com
66
State Senator District 42
Wayne D. Fontana - D
►Websitewww.senatorfontana.com
68
State Senator District 44
Compare the candidates
Kathleen M. "Kathi" Cozzone - D
John C. Rafferty, Jr. - R
►Websitewww.senatorrafferty.com
65
State Senator District 46
Compare the candidates
Camera Bartolotta - R
►Websitewww.senatorbartolotta.com
54
Timothy Joseph Solobay - D
State Senator District 48
Mike Folmer - R
►Websitewww.senatorfolmer.com
62
State Senator District 50
Compare the candidates
Michele Brooks - R
►Websitewww.senatorbrooks.com
Michael T. Muha - D
Pennsylvania House
State Representative District 1
Patrick J. Harkins - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Harkins
54
State Representative District 2
Florindo J. "Flo" Fabrizio - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/fabrizio
State Representative District 3
Compare the candidates
Ryan A. Bizzarro - D
►Websitewww.pastaterep.com
Luke E. Lofgren - R
State Representative District 4
Compare the candidates
Curt Smith - D
Curtis G. Sonney - R
State Representative District 5
Compare the candidates
Barry J. Jozwiak - R
Frederick Sheeler - D
►Websitewww.fredsheeler.com
State Representative District 6
Compare the candidates
Bradley T. Roae - R
Juanita Shutsa - D
State Representative District 7
Mark Alfred Longietti - R
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/longietti
54
State Representative District 8
State Representative District 9
Compare the candidates
Gary Cangey - R
Christopher Sainato - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/sainato
59
State Representative District 10
Jaret A. Gibbons - D
►Websitewww.votegibbons.net
38
State Representative District 11
Brian L. Ellis - R
State Representative District 12
Compare the candidates
Daryl D. Metcalfe - R
►Websitewww.repmetcalfe.com
55
Lisa Zucco - D
►Websitewww.lisazuccoforpa.com
State Representative District 13
Compare the candidates
John Adda Lawrence - R
►Websitewww.replawrence.com
Ann Schott - D
State Representative District 14
James E. Marshall - R
►Websitewww.repmarshall.com
58
State Representative District 15
Compare the candidates
Paul Cain - D
James J. "Jim" Christiana - R
►Websitewww.repchristiana.com
State Representative District 16
Robert F. Matzie - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Matzie
State Representative District 17
Compare the candidates
Wayne E. Hanson - D
Parke H. Wentling - R
State Representative District 18
Gene Digirolamo - R
►Websitewww.genedigirolamo.com
68
State Representative District 19
Compare the candidates
Jake Wheatley - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/wheatley
Mark Brentley - I
State Representative District 20
Compare the candidates
Tom Fodi - R
Adam J. Ravenstahl - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Ravenstahl
State Representative District 21
Dominic James "Dom" Costa - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/DCosta
State Representative District 22
Compare the candidates
Steven Ramos - R
►Websitestevenramos.com/word/hd22
Peter George Schweyer - D
►Websitewww.peterschweyer.com
40
State Representative District 23
Dan B. Frankel - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/frankel
62
State Representative District 24
Edward Charles "Ed" Gainey - D
State Representative District 25
Compare the candidates
Joseph F. Markosek - D
►Websitewww.markosek.com
68
John Ritter - R
►Websitewww.ritterforrep.com
64
State Representative District 26
Timothy F. Hennessey - R
►Websitewww.rephennessey.com
70
State Representative District 27
Daniel J. Deasy, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/deasy
State Representative District 28
Mike Coyne Turzai - R
State Representative District 29
Bernard T. "Bernie" O'Neill - R
State Representative District 30
State Representative District 31
Compare the candidates
David W. Gibbon - R
Steve J. Santarsiero - D
►Websitesantarsieroforcongress.com
State Representative District 32
Anthony M. "Tony" Deluca - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/deluca
81
State Representative District 33
Compare the candidates
Francis J. "Frank" Dermody - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/dermody
67
Sean Watson - R
State Representative District 34
Paul Costa - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/costa
State Representative District 35
Marc J. Gergely - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Gergely
49
State Representative District 36
Harry A. Readshaw, III - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/readshaw
77
State Representative District 37
Compare the candidates
Melinda S. "Mindy" Fee - R
Brian Kresge - D
►Websitewww.briankresge.com
42
State Representative District 38
William C. Kortz, II - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Kortz
State Representative District 39
Compare the candidates
Rick Saccone - R
►Websitewww.repsaccone.com/
60
Lisa Stout-Bashioum - D
State Representative District 40
State Representative District 41
Compare the candidates
Brett R. Miller - R
►Websitewww.millerforpahouse.com
Alice Yoder - D
►Websitewww.aliceyoder.com
State Representative District 42
Daniel L. "Dan" Miller - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/miller
State Representative District 43
Keith James Greiner - R
►Websitewww.keithgreiner.com
State Representative District 44
Mark Mustio - R
►Websitewww.repmustio.com
61
State Representative District 45
Compare the candidates
Ben Gross - R
Nick Kotik - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Kotik
State Representative District 46
Compare the candidates
Jason A. Ortitay - R
►Websitewww.reportitay.com
Jesse White - D
►Websitewww.supportjesse.com
40
State Representative District 47
State Representative District 48
Compare the candidates
Brandon P. Neuman - D
Sonia Stopperich - R
State Representative District 49
Compare the candidates
Donald "Bud" Cook - R
►Websitewww.4wethepeople-cook.com
Peter J. Daley, II - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Daley
68
State Representative District 50
Pam Snyder - D
►Websitewww.votepamsnyder.com
State Representative District 51
Timothy S. Mahoney - D
►Websitewww.vote4mahoney.com
State Representative District 52
Compare the candidates
A. J. Boni - D
Ryan James Warner - R
State Representative District 53
Compare the candidates
Robert W. Godshall - R
►Websitewww.bobgodshall.com
85
Dottie Miller - D
►Websitewww.votefordottiemiller.com
State Representative District 54
Compare the candidates
Eli Evankovich - R
Patrick Leyland - D
State Representative District 55
Compare the candidates
Brian Panichelle - R
Joseph A. Petrarca - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/petrarca
57
State Representative District 56
George S. Dunbar - R
State Representative District 57
Compare the candidates
Tim Krieger - R
►Websitewww.repkrieger.com
Donna J. McClelland - D
State Representative District 58
Compare the candidates
R. Ted Harhai - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/harhai
63
Tom Logan - R
State Representative District 59
Mike Reese - R
►Websitewww.votemikereese.com
State Representative District 60
Jeff Paul Pyle - R
►Websitewww.jeffpyle.net
54
State Representative District 61
Compare the candidates
Kate M. Harper - R
►Websitewww.kateharper.net
62
Suzan G. Leonard - D
State Representative District 62
Dave Reed - R
►Websitewww.repdavereed.net
40
State Representative District 63
Donna R. Oberlander - R
State Representative District 64
State Representative District 65
Compare the candidates
Toby Anderson - D
Kathy L. Rapp - R
State Representative District 66
Compare the candidates
Cris E. Dush - R
Robert Toby Santik - D
State Representative District 67
Martin T. Causer - R
State Representative District 68
Compare the candidates
Matthew E. "Matt" Baker - R
►Websitewww.repbaker.com
61
Jonathan Ruth - D
State Representative District 69
Carl Walker Metzgar - R
►Websitewww.repmetzgar.com
State Representative District 70
Matthew D. Bradford - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Bradford
State Representative District 71
Compare the candidates
Bryan E. Barbin - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Barbin
61
James Patrick Rigby - R
State Representative District 72
Compare the candidates
Frank J. Burns - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Burns
Philip Rice - R
State Representative District 73
Thomas R. "Tommy" Sankey, III - R
State Representative District 74
Compare the candidates
Harry Lewis - R
►Websitevoteharrylewis.com
Joshua A. Maxwell
State Representative District 75
Compare the candidates
Jack Donahue - D
Matthew M. Gabler - R
State Representative District 76
Michael Kelly "Mike" Hanna, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.votemikehanna.com
65
State Representative District 77
H. Scott Conklin - D
►Websitescottconklin.com
60
State Representative District 78
Jesse Wills Topper - R
►Websitewww.jessetopper.com
State Representative District 79
John D. McGinnis - R
State Representative District 80
Judith F. Ward - R
State Representative District 81
Compare the candidates
Michael E. Fleck - D
Richard S. Irvin - R
State Representative District 82
C. Adam Harris - R
►Websitewww.repadamharris.com
43
State Representative District 83
Compare the candidates
Richard Mirabito - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Mirabito
Jeff Wheeland - R
State Representative District 84
Compare the candidates
Garth David Everett - R
►Websitewww.repeverett.com
64
Kristen Hayes - D
State Representative District 85
Frederick B. Keller - R
►Websitewww.repfredkeller.com
State Representative District 86
Mark K. Keller - R
►Websitewww.repkeller.com
64
State Representative District 87
State Representative District 88
Sheryl M. Delozier - R
►Websitewww.repdelozier.com
State Representative District 89
Robert W. Kauffman - R
►Websitewww.repkauffman.com
44
State Representative District 90
Compare the candidates
Paul Thomas Schemel - R
William M. Hornbarger - I
►Websitewww.williamhornbarger.com
State Representative District 91
Daniel P. Moul - R
State Representative District 92
Mike Regan - R
►Websitewww.repmikeregan.com
State Representative District 93
Kristin Phillips-Hill - R
State Representative District 94
Compare the candidates
David Colon - D
Stanley E. "Stan" Saylor - R
►Websitewww.repsaylor.com
63
State Representative District 95
Kevin J. Schreiber - D
►Websitekevinforyork.com
38
State Representative District 96
Peter Michael "Mike" Sturla - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/sturla
62
State Representative District 97
Compare the candidates
Charles Hample - D
►Websitewww.charliehample.com
Steven Curtis Mentzer - R
►Websitewww.repmentzer.com
State Representative District 98
Compare the candidates
Tony Crocamo - D
David S. Hickernell - R
►Websitewww.rephickernell.com
Ryan Hazel - G
State Representative District 99
Compare the candidates
Bryan Sanguinito - D
►Websitewww.fightforpa.com
43
David H. Zimmerman - R
State Representative District 100
Bryan D. Cutler - R
State Representative District 101
Compare the candidates
Mauree A. Gingrich - R
►Websitewww.repgingrich.com
72
Patricia K. Stephens - D
State Representative District 102
Compare the candidates
Russ Diamond - R
►Websitewww.repdiamond.com
55
Jake Long - D
Robert W. McAteer - I
State Representative District 103
State Representative District 104
Compare the candidates
Susan C. "Sue" Helm - R
Gene Stilp - D
State Representative District 105
Compare the candidates
Ronald S. "Ron" Marsico - R
►Websitewww.ronmarsico.com
70
Kelly Jean McEntee - D
State Representative District 106
John D. Payne - R
►Websitewww.peopleforpayne.com
State Representative District 107
Compare the candidates
Kurt A. Masser - R
John A. Burd - L
State Representative District 108
Lynda J Schlegel Culver - R
►Websitewww.lyndaculver.com
State Representative District 109
David R. Millard - R
►Websitewww.repmillard.com
65
State Representative District 110
Tina Pickett - R
►Websitewww.reppickett.com
75
State Representative District 111
Compare the candidates
John Heptig - D
►Websitewww.johnheptig.com
Sandra J. Major - R
►Websitewww.repmajor.com
64
State Representative District 112
Frank Farina - D
►Websitefarinastaterep.com
State Representative District 113
Compare the candidates
Martin B. Flynn - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Flynn
43
Marcel Lisi - R
State Representative District 114
Compare the candidates
Michael G. Kavulich - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/kavulich
Melanie Madeira - R
►Websitewww.melanieforpa.com
State Representative District 115
Compare the candidates
Maureen E. Madden - D
►Websitewww.maureenmadden.com
David C. Parker - R
►Websitewww.davidparker115.com
State Representative District 116
Tarah C. Toohil - R
►Websitewww.reptoohil.com
39
State Representative District 117
Compare the candidates
Karen Boback - R
►Websitewww.karenboback.com/
Laura Dickson - D
►Websitewww.lauradickson117.com
State Representative District 118
Michael B. Carroll - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Carroll
State Representative District 119
Gerald J. Mullery - D
►Websitewww.geraldmullery.com
State Representative District 120
Compare the candidates
Eileen Cipriani - D
►Websitewww.ciprianiforstaterep.com
55
Aaron D. Kaufer - R
State Representative District 121
Compare the candidates
Edwin A. Pashinski - D
►Websitewww.eddiedaypashinski.com
Betsy Summers - L
►Websitewww.voteforbetsy.com
State Representative District 122
Compare the candidates
Patti Borger - D
►Websitewww.pattiborgerpahouse.com
Doyle M. Heffley - R
►Websitewww.repheffley.com
State Representative District 123
Neal P. Goodman - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/goodman
State Representative District 124
Jerome P. "Jerry" Knowles - R
State Representative District 125
Michael G. Tobash - R
State Representative District 126
Mark Lucio Rozzi - D
State Representative District 127
Thomas R. Caltagirone - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Caltagirone
75
State Representative District 128
Mark M. Gillen - R
State Representative District 129
James A. Cox, Jr. - R
State Representative District 130
Compare the candidates
Russell James Diesinger - D
David M. Maloney, Sr. - R
►Websitewww.repmaloney.com
State Representative District 131
Justin J. Simmons - R
►Websitejustin4staterep.com
32
State Representative District 132
Michael Thory "Mike" Schlossberg - D
►Websitewww.voteschlossberg.com
35
State Representative District 133
Compare the candidates
Daniel McNeill - D
David Molony - R
►Websitewww.friendofdave.com
State Representative District 134
Ryan E. MacKenzie - R
State Representative District 135
Stephen P. Samuelson - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/samuelson
State Representative District 136
Robert L. Freeman - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/freeman
62
State Representative District 137
Joseph T. Emrick - R
State Representative District 138
Compare the candidates
Leslie M. Altieri - D
Marcia M. Hahn - R
State Representative District 139
Michael T. "Mike" Peifer - R
►Websitewww.reppeifer.com
50
State Representative District 140
John T. Galloway - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Galloway
State Representative District 141
Compare the candidates
Tina M. Davis - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/davis
Joseph Lippolis - R
State Representative District 142
Compare the candidates
Frank Anthony Farry, III - R
►Websitewww.repfarry.com
42
Gina Kiley - D
State Representative District 143
Marguerite C. Quinn - R
State Representative District 144
Katharine M. Watson - R
►Websitewww.kathywatson144.com
State Representative District 145
Compare the candidates
Karen D. Chellew - D
►Websitewww.karenchellewforpa.com
Craig T. Staats - R
State Representative District 146
Compare the candidates
Mark Painter - D
►Websitewww.legis.state.pa.us/cfdocs/legis/home/member_information/House_bio.cfm?id=1645
Thomas J. Quigley - R
►Websitewww.reptomquigley.com
State Representative District 147
Marcy L. Toepel - R
State Representative District 148
Mary Josephine Daley - D
State Representative District 149
Timothy Patrick Briggs - D
State Representative District 150
Compare the candidates
David C. McKenzie, III - D
►Websitewww.mckenzieforpa.com
Mike A. Vereb - R
►Websitewww.repvereb.com
52
State Representative District 151
William Todd Stephens - R
►Websitewww.reptoddstephens.com
State Representative District 152
State Representative District 153
Madeleine Dean Cunnane - D
State Representative District 154
Compare the candidates
Robert Gillies - R
Stephen C. McCarter - D
►Websitewww.stevemccarter.com
State Representative District 155
Rebecca P. Corbin - R
State Representative District 156
Compare the candidates
Sandra Snyder - D
►Websitewww.sandrasnyderforpahouse.com/news
Dan Truitt - R
State Representative District 157
Compare the candidates
Warren E. Kampf - R
►Websitewww.warrenkampf.com
Marian Moskowitz - D
State Representative District 158
Compare the candidates
Susan F. Rzucidlo - D
►Websitewww.SusanForPa.com
55
Chris Ross - R
State Representative District 159
Compare the candidates
Michael J. Ciach - R
►Websitewww.friendsofmichaeljciach.com
Brian Kirkland - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/kirkland
35
State Representative District 160
Compare the candidates
Stephen E. Barrar - R
►Websitewww.stevebarrar.com
64
Whitney Hoffman - D
State Representative District 161
Compare the candidates
Joseph Hackett - R
►Websitewww.rephackett.com
Leanne T. Krueger-Braneky - D
State Representative District 162
Nick Miccarelli - R
►Websitewww.repmiccarelli.net
36
State Representative District 163
Compare the candidates
Vince Rongione - D
James Santora - R
State Representative District 164
Compare the candidates
Margo Lomax Davidson - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Davidson
56
Saud Siddiqui - R
State Representative District 165
Compare the candidates
William F. Adolph, Jr. - R
►Websitewww.billadolph.com
68
Jeremy Fearn - D
►Websitewww.voteforfearn.com
47
State Representative District 166
Compare the candidates
Sarah Armstrong - R
Gregory S. Vitali - D
►Websitewww.votevitali.com
62
State Representative District 167
Compare the candidates
Anne R. Crowley - D
Duane Milne - R
State Representative District 168
Compare the candidates
Thomas H. Killion - R
►Websitewww.repkillion.com
Ian Thomas - D
State Representative District 169
State Representative District 170
Brendan F. Boyle - D
►Websitewww.voteboyle.com
41
State Representative District 171
Kerry Albert Benninghoff - R
State Representative District 172
Kevin J. Boyle - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/kboyle
41
State Representative District 173
Compare the candidates
Mike J. Driscoll - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/mcgeehan
Michael J. Tomlinson - R
►Websitewww.miketomlinsonforsenate.com
State Representative District 174
John P. Sabatina, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.johnsabatina.com
State Representative District 175
Michael H. O'Brien - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Obrien
64
State Representative District 176
Compare the candidates
Jack B. Rader, Jr. - R
Hope Smith - D
►Websitewww.hopeforrep.com
State Representative District 177
John J. Taylor - R
►Websitewww.reptaylor.com
63
State Representative District 178
Scott A. Petri - R
State Representative District 179
Jason T. Dawkins - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Dawkins
State Representative District 180
Angel Cruz - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Cruz
State Representative District 181
Curtis W. Thomas - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/thomas
State Representative District 182
State Representative District 183
Compare the candidates
Julie L. Harhart - R
►Websitewww.julieharhart.com
73
Terri L. Powell - D
Michael Molovinsky - I
State Representative District 184
William F. Keller - D
►Websitewww.repfredkeller.com
67
State Representative District 185
Maria P. Donatucci - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/donatucci
State Representative District 186
Jordan A. Harris - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Harris
State Representative District 187
State Representative District 188
Compare the candidates
Ernest Adkins - R
James R. Roebuck, Jr. - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Roebuck
73
State Representative District 189
Compare the candidates
Rosemary M. Brown - R
Elizabeth A. "Liz" Forrest - D
►Websitewww.voteliz2012.com
State Representative District 190
Compare the candidates
Vanessa L. Brown - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/brown
Glenn Davis - G
State Representative District 191
State Representative District 192
Louise Williams Bishop - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/bishop
85
State Representative District 193
Will F. Tallman - R
►Websitewww.repwilltallman.com
71
State Representative District 194
Compare the candidates
Pamela Ann DeLissio - D
Bill Pounds - R
State Representative District 195
Michelle F. Brownlee - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Brownlee
State Representative District 196
Seth Michael Grove - R
►Websitewww.electsethgrove.com
State Representative District 197
Leslie Acosta - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Acosta/Contact
State Representative District 198
Rosita C. Youngblood - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Youngblood
71
State Representative District 199
Compare the candidates
Jill Sunday Bartoli - D
►Websitewww.jillsundaybartoli.com
Stephen Bloom - R
►Websitewww.bloomforcongress.com
57
State Representative District 200
Cherelle L. Parker - D
►Websitewww.cherelleparker.com
State Representative District 201
Stephen Kinsey - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Kinsey
State Representative District 202
Mark B. Cohen - D
►Websitewww.markcohenne.com
69
State Representative District 203
Dwight Evans - D
►Websitewww.pahouse.com/Evans
64
We Need Your Help