Current Pennsylvania Elected Representatives
Visit our forVoters page to obtain your customized enhanced sample ballot and to compare candidates’ bios, pictures, social media information, and most importantly, their positions and views on the issues. You will also be able to obtain the same information for most elections going back to 2004.
US President & Vice President
US President
Barack Obama - D
my.barackobama.commy.barackobama.com
P.O. Box 803638Chicago, IL 60680
312.886.3506
53
US Vice President
Joe Biden - D
www.joebiden.comwww.joebiden.com
P.O. Box 438Wilmington, DE 19899
302.573.6345
72
US Senate
Pennsylvania Senator
Bob Casey, Jr. - D
www.bobcasey.com/www.bobcasey.com/
915 N Webster AveScranton, PA 18510
717.231.7540
55
Pennsylvania Senator
Patrick Toomey - R
www.toomeyforsenate.comwww.toomeyforsenate.com
3440 Hamilton BlvdAllentown, PA 18103
202.224.3121
53
US House of Representatives
Pennsylvania Congressional District 1
Robert A. Brady - D
brady.house.govbrady.house.gov
7028 Brentwood RdPhiladelphia, PA 19151
(215) 877-7868
70
Pennsylvania Congressional District 2
Chaka Fattah - D
chakafattah.comchakafattah.com
PO Box 30743Philadelphia, PA 19104
(215) 877-6213
58
Pennsylvania Congressional District 3
George J. Kelly, Jr. - R
Pennsylvania Congressional District 4
Scott G. Perry - R
perry.house.govperry.house.gov
155 Warrington RdDillsburg PA 17019
202-225-5836
53
Pennsylvania Congressional District 5
Glenn GT Thompson - R
www.friendsofglennthompson.comwww.friendsofglennthompson.com
602 Walnut StHoward, PA 16841
(814) 353-0215
55
Pennsylvania Congressional District 6
Ryan Costello - R
ryancostelloforcongress.comryancostelloforcongress.com
PO Box 3154West Chester PA 19381
Pennsylvania Congressional District 7
Patrick L. Meehan - R
www.meehanforcongress.comwww.meehanforcongress.com
PO Box 308Drexel Hill, PA 19026
202.224.3121
59
Pennsylvania Congressional District 8
Michael G. "Mike" Fitzpatrick - R
www.fitzpatrickforcongress.comwww.fitzpatrickforcongress.com
81 Silverspruce RdLevittown PA 19056
215-757-8848
Pennsylvania Congressional District 9
Bill Franklin Shuster - R
www.billshusterforcongress.comwww.billshusterforcongress.com
455 Overlook DrHollidaysburg, PA 16648-0272
(814) 696-0225
55
Pennsylvania Congressional District 10
Thomas A. Marino - R
www.tommarinoforcongress.comwww.tommarinoforcongress.com
PO Box 653Williamsport , PA 17703
202.224.3121
63
Pennsylvania Congressional District 11
Lou Barletta - R
loubarletta.comloubarletta.com
1529 Terrace BlvdHazleton, PA 18201
570.459.6849
59
Pennsylvania Congressional District 12
Keith J. Rothfus - R
www.keithpa4.comwww.keithpa4.com
227 Walnut StSewickley, PA 15143
53
Pennsylvania Congressional District 13
Carson Dee Adcock - R
www.adcockforcongress.comwww.adcockforcongress.com
P.O. Box 4067Rydal PA 19046
215.947.8644
63
Pennsylvania Congressional District 14
Mike F. Doyle - D
mikedoyleforcongress.commikedoyleforcongress.com
205 Hawthorne CtPittsburgh, PA 15221
(412) 244-9101
61
Pennsylvania Congressional District 15
Charles W. Dent - R
dent.house.govdent.house.gov
P O Box 442Allentown, PA 18105-0442
(610)481-0027
55
Pennsylvania Congressional District 16
Joseph R. Pitts - R
www.joepittsforcongress.comwww.joepittsforcongress.com
905 Mitchell Farm LnKennett Square PA 19348-1319
(610)347-2326
75
Pennsylvania Congressional District 17
Matthew A. Cartwright - D
cartwrightcongress.com/homecartwrightcongress.com/home
PO Box 1805Plains PA 18705
54
Pennsylvania Congressional District 18
Tim F. Murphy - R
murphy.house.govmurphy.house.gov
PO Box 24551Pittsburg, PA 15234
(412)831-8649
62
Governor and Lieutenant Governor
Pennsylvania Governor
Tom Wolf - D
www.wolfforpa.comwww.wolfforpa.com
PO Box 504Mt. Wolf PA 17347
717-650-1912
66
Pennsylvania Lieutenant Governor
Mike Stack - D
www.stackforpa.comwww.stackforpa.com
15124 Wayside RdPhiladelphia, PA 19116
(215)941-1463
51
Statewide Officials
Pennsylvania Attorney General
Kathleen G. Kane - D
www.kathleengkane.comwww.kathleengkane.com
39 Sterling DrClark Summit, PA 18411
Pennsylvania Auditor General
Eugene A. Depasquale - D
eugene4pa.comeugene4pa.com
1560 W. Princess St.York, PA 17404
(717)854-8388
43
Pennsylvania State Treasurer
Robert M. McCord - D
www.patreasury.gov/treasurer.htmlwww.patreasury.gov/treasurer.html
24 N Bryn Mawr Ave # 266Bryn Mawr PA 19010
(717) 787-2465
56
Pennsylvania Senate
State Senator District 1
Lawrence M. Farnese, Jr. - D
www.senatorfarnese.comwww.senatorfarnese.com
1420 Locust St Unit 29DPhiladelphia, PA 19102
215.893.1599
46
State Senator District 2
Christine M. Tartaglione - D
www.senatortartaglione.comwww.senatortartaglione.com
PO Box 28566Philadelphia, PA 19149
215.533.0440
54
State Senator District 3
Shirley M. Kitchen - D
www.senatorkitchen.comwww.senatorkitchen.com
2142 N 12th StPhiladelphia, PA 19122
(215)978-0145
68
State Senator District 4
Art Haywood - D
443 Rices Mill RdWyncote PA 19095
State Senator District 5
Mike Stack - D
www.stackforpa.comwww.stackforpa.com
15124 Wayside RdPhiladelphia, PA 19116
(215)941-1463
51
State Senator District 6
Robert Tommy Tomlinson - R
PO Box 389Bensalem, PA 19020
215.945.2800
69
State Senator District 7
Vincent J. Hughes - D
senatorhughes.comsenatorhughes.com
2639 Lenape Rd.Philadelphia, PA 19131
(215)806-1723
58
State Senator District 8
Anthony H. Williams - D
PO Box 6313Philadelphia, PA 19139
215.492.2980
58
State Senator District 9
Dominic F. Pileggi - R
senatorpileggi.comsenatorpileggi.com
804 E 20th StChester, PA 19013
(610)872-1315
57
State Senator District 10
Chuck McIlhinney - R
www.senatormcilhinney.comwww.senatormcilhinney.com
33 Addison CtDoylestown, PA 18901
48
State Senator District 11
Judith L. Schwank - D
www.senatorschwank.comwww.senatorschwank.com
169 Stitzer RdFleetwood PA 19522
(717) 787-8925
State Senator District 12
Stewart J. Greenleaf - R
www.legis.state.pa.us/cfdocs/legis/home/member_information/senate_bio.cfm?districtnumber=12www.legis.state.pa.us/cfdocs/legis/home/member_information/senate_bio.cfm?districtnumber=12
1555 Terwood RdHuntingdon Valley, PA 19006
215.657.7700
75
State Senator District 13
Lloyd K. Smucker - R
senatorsmucker.comsenatorsmucker.com
230 Deerfield DrLancaster, PA 17602
717.391.6200
State Senator District 14
John T. Yudichak - D
193 Joel Hill RdPlymouth, PA 18651
(570)735-7603
45
State Senator District 15
Rob Teplitz - D
www.robteplitz.comwww.robteplitz.com
409 Walnut StreetHarrisburg PA 17101
717-232-6500
44
State Senator District 16
Patrick M. Browne - R
43 S West StAllentown, PA 18102
610.821.8468
51
State Senator District 17
Daylin Leach - D
www.senatorleach.comwww.senatorleach.com
421 Alderbrook DrWayne, PA 19087-0000
(610)995-2733
53
State Senator District 18
Lisa Boscola - D
www.legis.state.pa.us/cfdocs/legis/home/member_information/senate_bio.cfm?districtnumber=18www.legis.state.pa.us/cfdocs/legis/home/member_information/senate_bio.cfm?districtnumber=18
385 Palmetto DrEaston, PA 18042-0000
53
State Senator District 19
Andrew E. Dinniman - D
www.senatordinniman.comwww.senatordinniman.com
471 Spruce DrExton, PA 19341
(610)363-9608
State Senator District 20
Elisabeth J. Baker - R
State Senator District 21
Scott E. Hutchinson - R
www.rephutchinson.comwww.rephutchinson.com
713 W First StOil City, PA 16301-3027
(814)677-3871
State Senator District 22
John P. Blake - D
www.pasen.gov/members/districts/sd22/news/news.htmlwww.pasen.gov/members/districts/sd22/news/news.html
100 Lackawanna StJermyn, PA 184330
717.787.5920
54
State Senator District 23
Gene Yaw - R
www.senatorgeneyaw.comwww.senatorgeneyaw.com
1916 Mountview AveMontoursville PA 17754
570.326.6555
72
State Senator District 24
Bob Mensch - R
electmensch.com/main.htmelectmensch.com/main.htm
3494 Finland RdPennsburg, PA 18073
215.679.7480
69
State Senator District 25
Joseph B. Scarnati, III - R
978 Evergreen StBrockway, PA 15824
(717)787-7084
53
State Senator District 26
Thomas J. McGarrigle - R
200 Cascade RdSpringfield PA 19064
State Senator District 27
John R. Gordner - R
www.senatorgordner.comwww.senatorgordner.com
1914 Brittain StBerwick, PA 18603
(570)752-5580
53
State Senator District 28
Scott Wagner - R
scottwagnerforsenate.comscottwagnerforsenate.com
PO Box 1627York PA 17405
State Senator District 29
David G. Argall - R
www.senatorargall.comwww.senatorargall.com
106 Lake DrNesquehoning, PA 18240
(570)645-3418
56
State Senator District 30
John H. Eichelberger, Jr. - R
www.ilikeeich.com/index.htmlwww.ilikeeich.com/index.html
643 Hillside View DrDuncansville PA 16635
(814) 317-1753
56
State Senator District 31
Patricia H. Vance - R
senatorvance.comsenatorvance.com
21 Willow Mill Park Rd.Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
(717)766-8096
79
State Senator District 32
Pat Stefano - R
3120 Ridgeview DrConnellsville PA 15425
State Senator District 33
Richard Alloway, II - R
senatoralloway.comsenatoralloway.com
2310 Majestic CtChambersburg, PA 17202
717.372.9352
State Senator District 34
Jacob D. "Jake" Corman, III - R
270 Edward DrBellefonte, PA 16822
814.355.0477
50
State Senator District 35
John N. Wozniak - D
www.senator-wozniak.comwww.senator-wozniak.com
1359 Kemmer StJohnstown, PA 15905
(814)255-3431
59
State Senator District 36
Ryan P. Aument - R
repaument.comrepaument.com
96 Farmington PlLandisville, PA 17538-1917
717.787.2372
State Senator District 37
Matthew H. Smith - D
www.votemattsmith.comwww.votemattsmith.com
194 Mayfair DrMt Lebanon PA 15243
(412)260-9841
42
State Senator District 38
Randy Vulakovich - R
316 Scott AveGlenshaw PA 15116
412-492-9020
State Senator District 39
Kim Ward - R
300 Old Airport RoadGreensburg, PA 15601
412.508.5503
State Senator District 40
Mario M. Scavello - R
8 Shelly LnMt Pocono, PA 18344
(570)839-2622
63
State Senator District 41
Donald C. White - R
senatordonwhite.comsenatordonwhite.com
638 School StIndiana PA 15701
(724) 349-2221
64
State Senator District 42
Wayne D. Fontana - D
www.fontanaforsenate.comwww.fontanaforsenate.com
1309 Creedmoor AvePittsburgh, PA 15226
412-343-7572
65
State Senator District 43
Jay Costa, Jr. - D
www.senatorcosta.comwww.senatorcosta.com
314 Newport Rd.Pittsburgh, PA 15221
(412)244-1152
57
State Senator District 44
John C. Rafferty, Jr. - R
4 Culp RdNorristown, PA 19403
610.831.8830
62
State Senator District 45
James R. Brewster - D
www.senatorbrewster.comwww.senatorbrewster.com
455 29th StMckeesport PA 15132
(717) 787-5580
State Senator District 46
Camera Bartolotta - R
127 Crestview ManorMonogahela PA 15063
51
State Senator District 47
Elder Vogel, Jr. - R
489 Glen Eden RdRochester PA 15074-2739
724.774.4925
58
State Senator District 48
Mike Folmer - R
www.citizenmike.comwww.citizenmike.com
913 N 8th StLebanon PA 17046
717-820-4066
59
State Senator District 49
Sean D. Wiley - D
www.votewiley.comwww.votewiley.com
1314 Griswold PlazaErie, PA 16501
44
State Senator District 50
Michele Brooks - R
301 Algoma StJamestown, PA 16134-0000
(724)813-9179
Pennsylvania House
State Representative District 1
Patrick J. Harkins - D
www.pahouse.com/Harkinswww.pahouse.com/Harkins
2665 Schley StErie PA
(814)455-4115
51
State Representative District 2
Florindo J. "Flo" Fabrizio - D
2617 Poplar StErie, PA 16508-0000
(814)868-4033
State Representative District 3
Ryan A. Bizzarro - D
www.pastaterep.comwww.pastaterep.com
2653 W 25th StErie, PA 16506
State Representative District 4
Curt Sonney - R
7783 East Lake RdErie, PA 16511-0000
(814)899-4522
State Representative District 5
Barry Jozwiak - R
www.barryjozwiak.comwww.barryjozwiak.com
590 Grange RdBernville PA 19506
State Representative District 6
Brad Roae - R
www.bradroae.com/www.bradroae.com/
24510 Plank RdMeadville PA 16335
(814)336-5154
48
State Representative District 7
Mark Longietti - R
www.pahouse.com/longiettiwww.pahouse.com/longietti
3660 Clearview DrHermitage PA 16148
(724)981-4484
51
State Representative District 8
Tedd Nesbit - R
votenesbit.comvotenesbit.com
415 Stewart AveGrove City PA 16127
State Representative District 9
Christopher Sainato - D
607 Barker AveNew Castle, PA 16101
(724)652-1921
56
State Representative District 10
Jaret A. Gibbons - D
www.votegibbons.net/www.votegibbons.net/
158 Pine Hill WayEllwood City, PA 16117-5534
(724)758-4373
34
State Representative District 11
Brian L. Ellis - R
103 Deer Run DrButler, PA 16001
(724)482-1795
State Representative District 12
Daryl D. Metcalfe - R
PO Box 1536Cranberry Twp, PA 16066-0000
(724)776-9628
52
State Representative District 13
John A. Lawrence - R
www.replawrence.comwww.replawrence.com
12 Bramble LnWest Grove PA 19390
610.255.0572
State Representative District 14
Jim Marshall - R
1220 Shenango RdDarlington, PA 16115-0000
(724)827-8337
55
State Representative District 15
James J. "Jim" Christiana - R
420 Turnpike StBeaver, PA 15009
724.312.0086
State Representative District 16
Robert F. Matzie - D
www.robmatzie.comwww.robmatzie.com
315 Wilson AveAmbridge, PA 15003
724.266.6116
State Representative District 17
Parke Wentling - R
304 Mercer RdGreenville PA 16125
State Representative District 18
Gene Digirolamo - R
5806 Wharton CirBensalem, PA 19020-0000
(267)767-9642
65
State Representative District 19
Jake Wheatley - D
www.jakeforstate.orgwww.jakeforstate.org
3046 Iowa StPittsburgh, PA 15222
(412)325-0050
State Representative District 20
Adam J. Ravenstahl - D
www.pahouse.com/Ravenstahlwww.pahouse.com/Ravenstahl
4455 Highridge StPittsburgh, PA 15214-1201
412.321.5523
State Representative District 21
Dominic James Costa - D
117 Hawthorne CourtPittsburgh, PA 15201
412.781.8582
State Representative District 22
Peter Schweyer - D
www.peterschweyer.comwww.peterschweyer.com
1529 Catalina AveAllentown PA 18103
36
State Representative District 23
Dan B. Frankel - D
5329 Fair Oaks StPittsburgh, PA 15217-0000
(412)681-6761
59
State Representative District 24
Edward Charles Gainey - D
edgainey.comedgainey.com
6451 Apple StPittsburgh PA 15206
State Representative District 25
Joseph F. Markosek - D
www.markosek.comwww.markosek.com
207 Glenwood DrMonroeville, PA 15146-0000
(412)298-7711
65
State Representative District 26
Tim F. Hennessey - R
1178 Foxview RdPottstown, PA 19465
(610)327-2575
67
State Representative District 27
Daniel J. Deasy, Jr. - D
2093 Noblestown RoadPittsburgh, PA 15205
412.920.2291
State Representative District 28
Mike Coyne Turzai - R
P O Box 721Wexford PA 15090
(724)935-7412
State Representative District 29
Bernie O'Neill - R
www.reponeill.comwww.reponeill.com
50 Dorsett CirWarminster, PA 18974
State Representative District 30
Hal English - R
hal-english.comhal-english.com
4656 Hidden Pond DrAllison Park PA 15101
State Representative District 31
Steve J. Santarsiero - D
www.pahouse.com/santarsierowww.pahouse.com/santarsiero
530 Southridge CirYardley, PA 19067
215.321.3289
State Representative District 32
Anthony M. "Tony" Deluca - D
1438 Homestead RdVerona, PA 15147-0000
(412)793-8561
77
State Representative District 33
Frank Dermody - D
600 Woodland AveOakmont, PA 15139-0000
(724)274-4770
63
State Representative District 34
Paul Costa - D
526 Lucia DrPittsburgh PA 15221
(412)271-5777
State Representative District 35
Marc J. Gergely - D
1985 Lincoln Way Suite 314White Oak, PA 15131
(412)673-2986
45
State Representative District 36
Harry A. Readshaw - D
2279 Almont StPittsburgh, PA 15210-4506
(412)884-3834
73
State Representative District 37
Mindy Fee - R
mindyfee.commindyfee.com
174 N Linden StManheim PA 17545
State Representative District 38
Bill Kortz - D
www.billkortz.comwww.billkortz.com
514 Ridgeview DrDravosburg, PA 15034-1050
(412)466-2766
State Representative District 39
Rick Saccone - R
www.repsaccone.comwww.repsaccone.com
404 Boston Hollow RdElizabeth, PA 15037
717.787.2372
57
State Representative District 40
John Maher - R
www.repmaher.comwww.repmaher.com
2514 Chapelwood DrPittsburgh PA 15241
State Representative District 41
Brett R. Miller - R
959 Woodridge BlvdLancaster PA 17601
State Representative District 42
Daniel Miller - D
votedanmiller.comvotedanmiller.com
467 Longridge DrMt Lebanon PA 15243
State Representative District 43
Keith J. Greiner - R
www.keithgreiner.comwww.keithgreiner.com
405 Myer TerraceLeola PA 17540-1218
State Representative District 44
Mark Mustio - R
PO Box 1021MOON Twp PA 15108
412-298-6756
57
State Representative District 45
Nick Kotik - D
1549 Meerschaum LnCoraopolis PA 15108
(412)298-4085
State Representative District 46
Jason Ortitay - R
citizensforjasonortitay.comcitizensforjasonortitay.com
3000 Garden Apt Dr Apt 21Bridgeville PA 15017
State Representative District 47
Keith J. Gillespie - R
5225 Picking RdYork, PA 17406-0000
(717)252-4363
62
State Representative District 48
Brandon P. Neuman - D
voteneuman.comvoteneuman.com
122 Trotwood DrCanonsburg PA 15317
717.787.2372
State Representative District 49
Peter J. Daley, II - D
402 East Malden DrCoal Center, PA 15423
(724)938-9442
64
State Representative District 50
Pam Snyder - D
www.pahouse.com/snyderwww.pahouse.com/snyder
286 Center School RdJefferson PA 15344
State Representative District 51
Tim Mahoney - D
www.vote4mahoney.comwww.vote4mahoney.com
1 Frankhoover StUniontown, PA 15401
(724)984-6651
State Representative District 52
Ryan Warner - R
State Representative District 53
Robert W. Godshall - R
316 Godshall RdSouderton, PA 18964
(215)622-1565
82
State Representative District 54
Eli Evankovich - R
www.repevankovich.comwww.repevankovich.com
2009 Penns CtMurrysville, PA 15668
717.787.2372
State Representative District 55
Joseph A. Petrarca - D
www.pahouse.com/petrarcawww.pahouse.com/petrarca
303 Young DrApollo, PA 15613
(724)567-6982
54
State Representative District 56
George Dunbar - R
www.dunbar4staterep.comwww.dunbar4staterep.com
114 Adella CtJeannette, PA 15644
717.787.2372
State Representative District 57
Tim Krieger - R
www.legis.state.pa.us/cfdocs/legis/home/member_information/house_bio.cfm?id=1181www.legis.state.pa.us/cfdocs/legis/home/member_information/house_bio.cfm?id=1181
26 E Pittsburgh StDelmont, PA 15626
724.468.1043
State Representative District 58
R. Ted Harhai - D
344 Helen AveMonessen, PA 15062
(724)684-6671
60
State Representative District 59
Mike Reese - R
www.votemikereese.comwww.votemikereese.com
1222 Village RdMt Pleasant, PA 15666
724.424.8762
State Representative District 60
Jeff Paul Pyle - R
1226 Fourth AveFord City, PA 16226
(724)763-7953
50
State Representative District 61
Kate M. Harper - R
904 Swedesford RdLower Gwynedd, PA 19002
(215)699-8940
59
State Representative District 62
Dave Reed - R
192 Valley RdIndiana, PA 15701
(724)388-9511
37
State Representative District 63
Donna Oberlander - R
44 W Main StClarion, PA 16214
814.223.9411
State Representative District 64
R. Lee James - R
jamesforpadistrict64.comjamesforpadistrict64.com
114 W 2nd StOil City PA 16301
State Representative District 65
Kathy L. Rapp - R
3780 Follett Run RdWarren, PA 16365-0000
(814)726-3085
State Representative District 66
Cris E. Dush - R
crisdush2012.comcrisdush2012.com
18807 Route 322Brookville PA
State Representative District 67
Martin T. Causer - R
146 Long HollowTurtlepoint, PA 16750
(814)642-2420
State Representative District 68
Matthew E. Baker - R
60 American StreetWellsboro, PA 16901
(570)724-4577
58
State Representative District 69
Carl Walker Metzgar - R
394 Beachley Hill RdSomerset PA 15501
814.442.2930
State Representative District 70
Matthew D. Bradford - D
1406 Reiner RdEagleville, PA 19403
610.831.5729
State Representative District 71
Bryan E. Barbin - D
300 Luzerne StJohnstown, PA 15905
814.535.5561
58
State Representative District 72
Frank J. Burns - D
1654 William Penn AveJohnstown, PA 15909
814.242.7737
State Representative District 73
Thomas R. Sankey, III - R
www.tommysankey.comwww.tommysankey.com
48 Elderberry LaneOsceola PA 16666
State Representative District 74
Harry Lewis - R
voteharrylewis.comvoteharrylewis.com
30 Marshall CirDowningtown PA 19335
State Representative District 75
Matt Gabler - R
74 Treasure LakeDubois, PA 15801
814.771.1558
State Representative District 76
Michael K. "Mike" Hanna, Sr. - D
50 Sylvan DrLock Haven, PA 17745
(570)748-8475
61
State Representative District 77
H. Scott Conklin - D
scottconklin.com/scottconklin.com/
339 Kepp RdPhilipsburg, PA 16866
(814)342-1649
56
State Representative District 78
Jesse W. Topper - R
www.jessetopper.comwww.jessetopper.com
242 East Simpson St.Bedford, PA 15522
814.623.0861
State Representative District 79
John D. McGinnis - R
mcginnis2012.commcginnis2012.com
1505 St Francis LnAltoona PA 16602-7364
State Representative District 80
Judy Ward - R
3521 Sylvan Heights Dr.Hollidaysburg, PA 16648
814.946.3921
State Representative District 81
Rich Irvin - R
State Representative District 82
C. Adam Harris - R
20017 Rt 35 SouthMifflin, PA 17058
(717)436-8090
39
State Representative District 83
Jeff Wheeland - R
418 Wyndham CtWilliamsport PA 17701
State Representative District 84
Garth D. Everett - R
527 S Main StMuncy, PA 17756
(570)546-8032
61
State Representative District 85
Fred Keller - R
www.repfredkeller.comwww.repfredkeller.com
37 Chrislynn DrMiddleburg, PA 17842
717.787.2372
State Representative District 86
Mark K. Keller - R
6441 Waggoners Gap RdLandisburg, PA 17040
(717)789-3616
61
State Representative District 87
Glen R. Grell - R
5445 Margaret CtMechanicsburg, PA 17050
(717)732-6741
58
State Representative District 88
Sheryl M. Delozier - R
1331 Sconsett WyNew Cumberland, PA 17070
717.774.0963
State Representative District 89
Rob Kauffman - R
1764 Barnegat Light DriveChambersburg, PA 17202
(717)264-4272
State Representative District 90
Paul Schemel - R
paulschemel.compaulschemel.com
152 S Washington StGreencastle PA 17225
State Representative District 91
Dan Moul - R
www.repmoul.orgwww.repmoul.org
45 Sandy CtHanover, PA 17331
(717)632-4047
State Representative District 92
Mike Regan - R
electmikeregan.comelectmikeregan.com
35 Affirmed DrDillsburg PA 17019-9370
State Representative District 93
Kristin Phillips-Hill - R
278 Pine View LnYork PA 17403
State Representative District 94
Stanley E. Saylor - R
575 Pleasant Grove RdRed Lion, PA 17356
(717) 244-9232
60
State Representative District 95
Kevin Schreiber - D
kevinforyork.comkevinforyork.com
326 W Newton AveYork PA 17401
35
State Representative District 96
Michael "Mike" Sturla - D
931 W Walnut StLancaster, PA 17603
(717)397-4937
59
State Representative District 97
Steven Mentzer - R
www.repmentzer.comwww.repmentzer.com
1680 New Holland PkLancaster PA 17601
State Representative District 98
David S. Hickernell - R
2068 Meadow RdMount Joy, PA 17552
(717)653-5271
State Representative District 99
David H. Zimmerman - R
davezimmerman.usdavezimmerman.us
314 Deerfield DrEast Earl PA 17519
State Representative District 100
Bryan Cutler - R
1341 Harmony Ridge DrPeach Bottom, PA 17563
(717)548-2891
State Representative District 101
Mauree A. Gingrich - R
7 Sandalwood DrPalmyra, PA 17078
(717)838-4996
68
State Representative District 102
Russ Diamond - R
www.russdiamond.orgwww.russdiamond.org
305 West Sheridan AveAnnville PA 17003
717.867.5617
51
State Representative District 103
Patty H. Kim - D
pattykim.compattykim.com
2418 N 2nd StHarrisburg PA 17110-1104
State Representative District 104
Susan C. "Sue" Helm - R
3537 Athena AveHarrisburg, PA 17110
(717)238-2121
71
State Representative District 105
Ronald S. "Ron" Marsico - R
4320 Crestview RdHarrisburg, PA 17112
(717)652-3263
67
State Representative District 106
John D. Payne - R
1887 Meadow Ridge DrHummelstown, PA 17036
(717)566-7722
State Representative District 107
Kurt A. Masser - R
www.repmasser.comwww.repmasser.com
466 W Center StElysburg, PA 178240
717.787.2372
State Representative District 108
Lynda J Schlegel Culver - R
www.legis.state.pa.us/cfdocs/legis/home/member_information/house_bio.cfm?id=1202www.legis.state.pa.us/cfdocs/legis/home/member_information/house_bio.cfm?id=1202
203 Beck RdSunbury PA 17801
State Representative District 109
David R. Millard - R
75 Carol DrBerwick PA 18603
(570)458-4377
62
State Representative District 110
Tina Pickett - R
986 Wesauking DrTowanda PA 18848
(570)265-7742
72
State Representative District 111
Sandra J. Major - R
PO Box 363Montrose, PA 18801
(570)278-1465
60
State Representative District 112
Frank Farina - D
farinastaterep.comfarinastaterep.com
6 Riverview DrJessup PA 18434
State Representative District 113
Martin B. Flynn - D
1633 Rear Dorothy St # RScranton PA 18504
39
State Representative District 114
Sid Michaels Kavulich - D
www.pahouse.com/kavulichwww.pahouse.com/kavulich
103 Mary CirTaylor, PA 18517
717.787.2372
State Representative District 115
David Parker - R
www.davidparker115.comwww.davidparker115.com
115 Anna Mae RdEast Stroudsburg PA 18301
State Representative District 116
Tarah Toohil - R
www.reptoohil.comwww.reptoohil.com
PO Box 100Drums, PA 18222
717.787.2372
35
State Representative District 117
Karen Boback - R
www.karenboback.com/www.karenboback.com/
2263 Lakeside DrHarveys Lake, PA 18618
(570)690-2563
State Representative District 118
Mike Carroll - D
www.carrollforstaterep.com/www.carrollforstaterep.com/
401 Park Dr.Avoca, PA 18641
(570)457-6558
State Representative District 119
Gerald J. Mullery - D
www.geraldmullery.comwww.geraldmullery.com
6 Marie DrNanticoke, PA 18634
717.787.2372
State Representative District 120
Aaron D. Kaufer - R
kaufernow.comkaufernow.com
322 Reynolds StKingston PA 18704
State Representative District 121
Eddie Day Pashinski - D
www.eddiedaypashinski.com/www.eddiedaypashinski.com/
259 E. Northampton St.Wilkes-Barre, PA 18702
(570)822-0889
State Representative District 122
Doyle M. Heffley - R
www.repheffley.comwww.repheffley.com
140 Ironwood RoadPalmerton, PA 18071
610.826.6499
State Representative District 123
Neal P. Goodman - D
238 E Center StMahanoy City, PA 17948
(570)773-3075
State Representative District 124
Jerry Knowles - R
16 Oxford StTamaqua, PA 18252
570.668.1240
State Representative District 125
Mike Tobash - R
www.reptobash.comwww.reptobash.com
2404 Sharp Mtn RdPottsville PA 17901
717.787.2372
State Representative District 126
Mark Rozzi - D
voterozzi.comvoterozzi.com
4320 Danor DrReading PA
44
State Representative District 127
Thomas R. Caltagirone - D
2521 Hill RdReading, PA 19606
(610)371-9940
72
State Representative District 128
Mark M. Gillen - R
www.repgillen.comwww.repgillen.com
138 Hanna Kurtz RdBirdsboro PA 19508
610.913.0697
State Representative District 129
Jim Cox - R
2504 John Henry DrSinking Spring, PA 19608
(610)670-8484
State Representative District 130
David M. Maloney, Sr. - R
www.maloneyforpahouse.comwww.maloneyforpahouse.com
320 Merkle RdBoyertown, PA 19512-8350
717.787.2372
State Representative District 131
Justin J. Simmons - R
justin4staterep.comjustin4staterep.com
2063 Flint Hill RdCoopersburg, PA 18036-2320
717.787.2372
28
State Representative District 132
Michael Thory Schlossberg - D
www.voteschlossberg.comwww.voteschlossberg.com
944 N 19th StAllentown PA 18104
32
State Representative District 133
Daniel T. McNeill - D
mcneillforpa.commcneillforpa.com
3163 N Front StWhitehall PA 18052
State Representative District 134
Ryan E. MacKenzie - R
ryanforpa.comryanforpa.com
3192 Boyalston CirEmmaus PA 18049
State Representative District 135
Steve Samuelson - D
2665 West BoulevardBethlehem, PA 18017
(610)865-7912
State Representative District 136
Robert L. Freeman - D
711 Burke StEaston, PA 18042
(610)250-5973
59
State Representative District 137
Joe Emrick - R
www.joeemrick.comwww.joeemrick.com
2312 Blue Jay DrNazareth, PA 18064
610.759.3213
State Representative District 138
Marcia Hahn - R
www.rephahn.comwww.rephahn.com
136 E Northampton StBath, PA 18014-1614
610.746.2100
State Representative District 139
Michael T. Peifer - R
138 Lake Paupac RdGreentown, PA 18426
570.253.5533
State Representative District 140
John T. Galloway - D
74 Viewpoint LnLevittown, PA 19054
(215)946-8067
State Representative District 141
Tina M. Davis - D
votetinadavis.comvotetinadavis.com
409 Harris AveCroydon PA 19021
717.787.2372
State Representative District 142
Frank A. Farry - R
www.legis.state.pa.us/cfdocs/legis/home/member_information/House_bio.cfm?id=1624www.legis.state.pa.us/cfdocs/legis/home/member_information/House_bio.cfm?id=1624
203 National AveLanghorne, PA 19047
215.741.4174
38
State Representative District 143
Marguerite Quinn - R
37 Bridle DrFurlong, PA 18925
(215)345-0112
State Representative District 144
Katharine M. Watson - R
1931 Appaloosa RdWarrington, PA 18976
(215)343-4356
State Representative District 145
Craig Staats - R
www.staatsforstaterep.comwww.staatsforstaterep.com
1613 Salem LnQuakertown PA 18951
State Representative District 146
Thomas J. Quigley - R
560 Pine StRoyersford, PA 19468
(610)948-0183
State Representative District 147
Marcy Toepel - R
www.reptoepel.comwww.reptoepel.com
307 Hampton CirGilbertsville PA 19525-9488
215.679.3082
State Representative District 148
Mary Jo Daley - D
maryjodaley.commaryjodaley.com
1294 Montgomery AveNarberth PA 19072
State Representative District 149
Tim Briggs - D
www.legis.state.pa.us/cfdocs/legis/home/member_information/house_bio.cfm?id=1159www.legis.state.pa.us/cfdocs/legis/home/member_information/house_bio.cfm?id=1159
PO Box 62193King Of Prussia, PA 19406
610.491.9760
State Representative District 150
Mike A. Vereb - R
www.repvereb.comwww.repvereb.com
2017 Ardin DrNorristown, PA 19403
(610)715-7301
48
State Representative District 151
Todd Stephens - R
www.reptoddstephens.comwww.reptoddstephens.com
644 Colonial DrHorsham, PA 19044
215.694.3356
State Representative District 152
Thomas P. Murt - R
www.tommurt.com/index.phpwww.tommurt.com/index.php
3728 Meyer LnHatboro, PA 19040
(215)675-8586
State Representative District 153
Madeleine Dean - D
madeleinedean.commadeleinedean.com
795 Glen RdJenkintown PA 19046
State Representative District 154
Steve C. McCarter - D
www.stevemccarter.comwww.stevemccarter.com
211 W Waverly RdGlenside PA 19038
State Representative District 155
Becky Corbin - R
votebecky.comvotebecky.com
16 Hawk Hill RdDowningtown PA 19335
State Representative District 156
Dan Truitt - R
www.reptruitt.comwww.reptruitt.com
PO Box 1674West Chester PA 19380
717.787.2372
State Representative District 157
Warren E. Kampf - R
www.warrenkampf.comwww.warrenkampf.com
14 Calvert CirPaoli PA 19301
717.787.2372
State Representative District 158
Chris Ross - R
333 West Street RdKennett Square, PA 19348
(610) 925-0555
63
State Representative District 159
Thaddeus Kirkland - D
1027 1/2 West 18th StChester, PA 19013
(610)872-3931
60
State Representative District 160
Stephen E. Barrar - R
1828 Peach StUpper Chichester Twp PA 19061
(610)636-7924
61
State Representative District 161
Joseph Hackett - R
www.rephackett.comwww.rephackett.com
1410 Blackrock RdSwarthmore, PA 19081
610.636.4884
State Representative District 162
Nick Miccarelli - R
206 W Ridley AveRidley Park, PA 19078
215.820.8063
32
State Representative District 163
James Santora - R
jamiesantora.comjamiesantora.com
5228 Apache LnDrexel Hill PA 19026
State Representative District 164
Margo L. Davidson - D
www.pahouse.com/Davidsonwww.pahouse.com/Davidson
333 Clearbrook AveLansdowne PA 19026
717.787.2372
52
State Representative District 165
William F. Adolph, Jr. - R
255 East Springfield RdSpringfield, PA 19064
(610)328-1063
65
State Representative District 166
Greg S. Vitali - D
684 Lawson AveHavertown, PA 19083
(610)662-4134
58
State Representative District 167
Duane Milne - R
duanemilne.com/duanemilne.com/
43 Stonehenge LnMalvern PA 19355
(610)644-4633
State Representative District 168
Thomas H. Killion - R
3 Laura Lynn LnGlen Mills, PA 19342
(610)358-4897
State Representative District 169
Kate Klunk - R
www.kateklunkforstaterep.comwww.kateklunkforstaterep.com
262 S Forney AveHanover PA 17331
State Representative District 170
Brendan F. Boyle - D
www.voteboyle.comwww.voteboyle.com
15040 Kelvin AvePhiladelphia PA 19116
(215)694-9258
38
State Representative District 171
Kerry A. Benninghoff - R
704 West Lamb StBellefonte, PA 16823
(814)357-8239
State Representative District 172
Kevin J. Boyle - D
8035 Burholme AvePhiladellphia PA 19111
717.787.2372
38
State Representative District 173
Mike Driscoll - D
9630 Milnor StPhiladelphia PA 19114
State Representative District 174
John P. Sabatina, Jr. - D
2217 Fuller StPhiladelphia PA 19152
(215)342-5017
State Representative District 175
Michael H. O'Brien - D
www.pahouse.com/Obrienwww.pahouse.com/Obrien
2314 E Hagert StreetPhiladelphia PA
(215)503-3245
60
State Representative District 176
Jack Rader, Jr. - R
www.jackrader.comwww.jackrader.com
PO Box 297Reeders PA 18352
State Representative District 177
John J. Taylor - R
1014 Haworth StPhiladelphia, PA 19124
(215)743-8881
60
State Representative District 178
Scott A. Petri - R
www.reppetri.comwww.reppetri.com
1293 Eagle RdNew Hope, PA 18938
215598-8254
State Representative District 179
Jason Dawkins - D
www.jasondawkins2014.comwww.jasondawkins2014.com
4612 Lesher StPhiladelphia PA 19124
State Representative District 180
Angel Cruz - D
302 Tioga Street EastPhiladelphia, PA 19134
(215)634-1897
State Representative District 181
Curtis W. Thomas - D
www.legis.state.pa.us/cfdocs/legis/home/member_information/house_bio.cfm?districtnumber=181www.legis.state.pa.us/cfdocs/legis/home/member_information/house_bio.cfm?districtnumber=181
1022 N Lawrence StPhiladelphia, PA 19123
(215)284-8472
State Representative District 182
Brian K. Sims - D
www.sims4pa.comwww.sims4pa.com
PO Box 15941Philadelphia PA 19103
State Representative District 183
Julie L. Harhart - R
640 Willow DrCatasauqua, PA 18032
(610)264-0949
69
State Representative District 184
William F. Keller - D
2013 E Moyamensine AvePhiladelphia, PA 19148
(215)465-5813
64
State Representative District 185
Maria P. Donatucci - D
www.pahouse.com/donatucciwww.pahouse.com/donatucci
2502 S Cleveland StPhiladelphia PA 19145
State Representative District 186
Jordan A. Harris - D
electjordanharris.comelectjordanharris.com
1353 S 31st StPhiladelphia PA 19146
State Representative District 187
Gary Day - R
5934 Memorial RdGermansville, PA 18053
610.767.2854
State Representative District 188
James R. Roebuck, Jr. - D
435 South 46th StPhiladelphia, PA 19143
(215)382-1268
70
State Representative District 189
Rosemary M. Brown - R
www.repbrown.comwww.repbrown.com
577 Westlake DrEast Stroudsburg PA 18302
717.787.2372
State Representative District 190
Vanessa L. Brown - D
www.pahouse.com/brownwww.pahouse.com/brown
942 N Fallon StPhiladelphia, PA 19131
267.978.0481
State Representative District 191
Ronald G. Waters - D
108 South 61 StPhiladelphia, PA 19131
(215)476-8592
65
State Representative District 192
Louise Williams Bishop - D
2460 N 59th StPhiladelphia, PA 19131
(215)878-9514
81
State Representative District 193
Will F. Tallman - R
620 Gooseville Rd.New Oxford, PA 17350
717.624.9307
68
State Representative District 194
Pamela A. DeLissio - D
366F Cinnaminson StPhiladelphia PA 19128
717.787.2372
State Representative District 195
Michelle F. Brownlee - D
www.pahouse.com/Brownleewww.pahouse.com/Brownlee
1233 N 29th StPhiladelphia PA 19121
717.787.2372
State Representative District 196
Seth M. Grove - R
1854 Ashcombe DrDover, PA 17315
717.292.7013
State Representative District 197
Leslie Acosta - D
acostaforstaterep.comacostaforstaterep.com
2527 North Palethorp StPhiladelphia PA 19133
State Representative District 198
Rosita C. Youngblood - D
www.rositayoungblood.comwww.rositayoungblood.com
4613 Morris SPhiladelphia, PA 19144
(215)849-2617
68
State Representative District 199
Stephen Bloom - R
www.repbloom.comwww.repbloom.com
2100 Longs Gap RdCarlisle PA 17013-88651
717.787.2372
53
State Representative District 200
Cherelle L. Parker - D
7626 Forrest AvePhiladelphia, PA 19150
(215)410-0822
State Representative District 201
Stephen Kinsey - D
www.stephenkinsey.com/content/who-stephen-kinseywww.stephenkinsey.com/content/who-stephen-kinsey
6356 Sherman StPhiladelphia PA 19144
State Representative District 202
Mark B. Cohen - D
1415 Brighton StPhiladelphia, PA 19111
(215)725-5639
65
State Representative District 203
Dwight Evans - D
PO Box 19097Philadelphia, PA 19138
(215)424-5599
61
County Elected Representatives
We Need Your Help